LAGRESULTAT 2020

LAGRESULTAT/JOUKKUETULOKSET
Torsdagstävling 1.10.2020
1.  Helena Westerlund/Johan With/Magnus Boqvist        45p
2.  Ove Strand/Tom Back/Blind draw                               43p
3.  Janne Lillkvist/Kim Löf/Siv Backstedt                          43p 
4.  Kari Andersson/Dan Stenlund/Robert Heselius          41p
5.  Max Sågfors/Sixten Lindgren/Gun-Britt Sundqvist      41p
6.  Matti Minnilä/Elise Fors/Tom Stenlund                        39p
7.  Markus Hästö/Helmer Fors/Elin Backman                  38p
8.  Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Johan Hult/Jan-Erik Backlund        37p
9.  Anton Björkstrand/Allan Öst/Staffan Molander            37p
10. Thomas Wannäs/Ove Klemets/Fredrik Eklöv             34p
11. Joel Kackur/Johan Rosengård/Tommy Sandström    33p
12. Mikael Sundkvist/Hans-Ola Haga/Rainer Lönnvik      29p 
 
Torsdagstävling 24.9.2020
1.  Hans-Ola Haga/Matti Minnilä/Ove Klemets                     45p
2.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Johan With/Allan Öst                         43p
3.  Stefan Sundqvist/Kim Löf/Joel Kackur                            43p 
4.  Dan Stenlund/Tommy Sandström/Björn Fagersund        43p
5.  Guy Käcko/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Stephen Whippey         41p
6.  Tom Stenlund/Thomas Wannäs/Robert Heselius           40p 
7.  Siv Backstedt/Johan Rosengård/Rainer Lönnvik            39p
8.  Mathias Svenlin/Roger Lindgren/Magnus Boqvist           38p
9.  Peter Kerbs/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Sixten Lindgren              36p
10.Janne Lillkvist/Mikael Vikström/Kari Andersson              33p
 
Torsdagstävling 17.9.2020
1.  Stephen Whippey/Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström    41p
2.  Ove Klemets/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Björn Fagersund       41p
3.  Allan Öst/Tommy Sandström/Joel Kackur                   40p
4.  Tom Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Johan With             38p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/S-E Emtö     36p
6.  Johan Ström/Hugo Bränn/Blind draw                          36p
7.  Johan Rosengård/Thomas Wannäs/G. Segerstam     31p
 
Torsdagstävling 10.9.2020
1.  Kari Andersson/Stephen Whippey/Björn Fagersund      43p
2.  Tom Stenlund/Johan With/Janne Lillkvist                       36p
3.  Ove Klemets/Kim Löf//Joel Kackur                                 35p
4.  Mikael Sundkvist/Markus Hästö/Allan Öst                      34p
5.  Dan Stenlund/Magnus Boqvist/Tommy Sandström        34p
6.  Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw           34p
7.  Helena Westerlund/Siv Backstedt/G-B Sundqvist          33p
 
Torsdagstävling 3.9.2020
1.  Anton Björkstrand/Göran Backman/Gustav Segerstam            41p
2.  Matti Minnilä/Johan Rosengård/Joel Kackur                             41p
3.  Dan Stenlund/Kjell Söderholm/Björn Sundqvist                        39p
4.  Mikael Vikström/Janne Lillkvist/Ove Strand                              37p
5.  G-B Sundqvist/Robert Heselius/Ove Klemets                          37p
6.  Tom Stenlund/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Jan Brännkärr                       37p
7.  Pelle Pettersson/Tommy Sandström/Rainer Lönnvik                37p
8.  Kari Andersson/Stephen Whippey/Blind draw                          37p
9.  Elias Hjulfors/Kevin Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren                        36p
10. Magnus Boqvist/Mikael Sundkvist/Markus Hästö                    35p
11. Magnus Pettersson/Jan-Erik Backlund/Sven-Erik Emtö          34p
12. Elin Backman/Allan Öst/Blind draw                                         33p
 
Torsdagstävling 27.8.2020
1.  Joel Kackur/Allan Öst/Emil Rosengård                            45p
2.  Gustav Segerstam/Göran Backman/Roger Edström       44p
3.  Magnus Pettersson/Peter Sundqvist/Anton Björkstrand  44p
4.  Fabian Sundell/Björn Fagersund/Magnus Boqvist           44p
5.  Per Erik Pettersson/N-E Mattjus/Thomas Wannäs          43p
6.  Mikael Vikström/Tom Stenlund/Johan Rosengård            42p
7.  Janne Lillkvist/Rainer Lönnvik/Dan Stenlund                    41p
8.  Matti Minnilä/Stephen Whippey/Max Sågfors                  40p
9.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Sixten Lindgren/Blind draw                38p
10. Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Markus Hästö/Ove Klemets               38p
11.  Tommy Sandström/Kevin Sundqvist/G-B Sundqvist      34p
12. Siv Backstedt/Peter Kerbs/Hans-Ola Haga                    34p
13. Johan With/Kari Andersson/Göran Norrgård                  33p
14. Kim Löf/Elin Backman/Mikael Sundkvist                        32p
 
Torsdagstävling 20.8.2020
1.  Ove Klemets/Johan With/Roger Edström                            49p
2.  Kim Löf/Markus Hästö/Allan Öst                                          47p
3.  Magnus Boqvist/Matti Minnilä/Göran Backman                   47p
4.  Robert Heselius/John Wiklund/Elias Hjulfors                      43p
5.  Johan Rosengård/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/G.B Sundqvist           41p
6.  Max Sågfors/Jan-Erik Backlund/Markus Paananen            40p
7.  Rainer Lönnvik/Siv Backstedt/Anton Björkstrand                39p
8.  Stephen Whippey/Mikael Sundkvist/Magnus Pettersson    36p
9.  Tommy Sandström/Janne Lillkvist/Emil rosengård              36p
10. Joel Kackur/Ingmar Ek/Kjell Söderholm                              36p
11. Gustav Segerstam/Ove Strand/Mikael Vikström                 35p
12. Sven-Erik Emtö/Sixten Lindgren/Björn Fagersund             34p 
 
Torsdagstävling 13.8.2020
1.  Göran Backman/Allan Öst/Emil Rosengård          50p
2.  Mikael Vikström/Janne Lillkvist/Thomas Wannäs          45p
3.  Elin Backman/Kim Löf/Max Sågfors                              45p
4.  Gun-Britt SundqvistArto Männistö/Rainer Lönnvik        44p
5.  Siv Backstedt/Joel Kackur/Jan Brännkärr                     44p
6.  Kjell Söderholm/Markus Hästö/Kari Andersson            43p
7.  Tom Back/Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Sundkvist            43p
8.  Johan With/Björn Lind/Johan Rosengård                      39p
9.  Robert Heselius/Pia Öst/Sixten Lindgren                      39p
10. Dan Stenlund/Tommy Sandström/Ove Klemets           38p
11. Tom Stenlund/Matti Minnilä/Blind draw                         38p
12. Fabian Sundell/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Magnus Boqvist      36p
13. Mattias Wikman/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand           35p
14. Adam Wikman/Anton Björkstrand/Hans-Ola Haga       31p     
 
Torsdagstävling  6.8.2020
1.  Rainer Lönnvik/Emil Rosengård/Tom Back                         44p
2.  Stephen Whippey/Allan Öst/Joel Kackur                             41p
3.  Hans-Ola Haga/Johan with/Gustav Segerstam                   40p
4.  Victor Jansson/Jan Brännkärr/Janne Lillkvist                      40p
5.  Tommy Sandström/Jesper Haga/Matti Minnilä                    40p
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Max Sågfors/Björn Fagersund               40p
7.  Mikael Vikström/Dan Stenlund/Ove Klemets                       38p
8.  Tom Stenlund/Kari Andersson/Magnus Boqvist                   38p
9.  Ove Strand/Björn Lind/Markus Hästö                                  35p
10. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren/Kjell Söderholm        35p
11. Mikael Sundkvist/Johan Rosengård/Göran Backman        30p
Hot scores: Scratch Dan Stenlund 43, Hcp Johan Rosengård 20p, Per Erik Pettersson 19p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 30.7.2020
1.  Robert Heselius/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                         46p
2.  G-B Sundqvist/Magnus Pettersson/Joel Kackur                43p
3.  Per Erik Pettersson/Mikael Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs    41p
4.  Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Allan Öst/Tommy Sandström                40p
5.  Mikael Vikström/Johan With/Rainer Lönnvik                      39p
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Sven-Erik Emtö/Matti Minnilä               38p
7.  Siv Backstedt/Göran Backman/Björn Sundqvist                37p
8.  Jesper Haga/Max Sågfors/Björn Fagersund                      37p
9.  Kari Andersson/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam              35p
10. Peter Koskinen/Hans-Ola Haga/Blind draw                      34p
11. Mathias Svenlin/Victor Jansson/Janne Lillkvist                 31p
 
Norlic Special Edition
1.  Fabian Sundell/Linus Käldqvist/Jani Vähäsöyrinki  (Hcp 9)     36
2.  Dan Stenlund/G-B Sundqvist/Mattias Wikman        (Hcp 1)     37
3.  Björn Fagersund/Kari Andersson/Tomas Bäck        (Hcp 15)   38
4.  Anders Johansson/Jori Isomäki/Jarno Pahkakangas (Hcp 1)  39
5.  Adam Wikman/Göran Backman/Gustav Segerstam  (Hcp 1)   40
     Markus Hästö/Allan Öst/Pia Öst                               (Hcp 1)     40
7.  Rainer Lönnvik/Simon Lönnvik/Olivia Konradsdotter (Hcp 0)   41
8.  Ove Klemets/Mona klemets/Lena Klemets               (Hcp 9)    41
9.  Ove Strand/Tobias Strand/Jennie Nylund                 (Hcp11)   44
10. Magnus Boqvist/Dan Lindgren/Helen Lindgren       (Hcp 8)    47
11. Robert Nyberg/Matts Mattjus/Tommy Sandström    (Hcp 3)    49
12. Linda Segerstam/Tom Stenlund/Victor Eklund        (Hcp 1)    53
13. Helmer Fors/Elise Fors/John Hellsten                     (Hcp 11)  55  
 
Torsdagstävling  23.7.2020
1.  Victor Eklund/Max Sågfors/Markus Hästö                         46p
2.  Fabian Sundell/Thomas Wannäs/Gustav Segerstam        44p
3.  Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Matti Minnilä                         42p
4.  Ove Klemets/Jonathan Snellman/Magnus Boqvist            41p
5.  Dan Stenlund/Victor Jansson/Allan Öst                             39p
6.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Sundqvist/Jani Vähäsöyrinki  35p
     Kari Andersson/Göran Backman/Joel Kackur                   35p
8.  Tom Stenlund/Johan Rosengård/Göran Norrgård             34p 
 
Torsdagstävling  16.7.2020
1.  Mikael Vikström/Göran Backman/Ove Klemets         44p
2.  G-B Sundqvist/Joel Kackur/Ove Strand                     44p
3.  Allan Öst/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Rainer Lönnvik              41p
4.  Peter Kerbs/Roger Edström/Peter Koskinen               41p
5.  Magnus Boqvist/Mikael Sundkvist/Max Sågfors        40p
6.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Johan Rosengård/Janne Lillkvist    37p
7.  Mathias Svenlin/S-E Emtö/Gustav Segerstam          36p
8.  Siv Backstedt/Fabian Sundell/Per Erik Pettersson    34p
 
Torsdagstävling 9.7.2020
1.  Joel Kackur/Allan Öst/Thomas Wannäs                44p
2.  Markus Hästö/Ove Klemets/Göran Backman                43p
3.  Tom Stenlund/Dan Stenlund/Ove Strand                       42p
4.  Max Sågfors/Fabian Sundell/Jani Vähäsöyrinki             40p
5.  Mikael Vikström/Tommy Sandström/Mikael Sundkvist   38p
6.  Janne Lillkvist/G-B Sundqvist/J-E Backlund                  38p
7.  Hans-Ola Haga/Erik Ehrström/Matti Minnilä                  38p
8.  Emil Rosengård/Johan Rosengård/Ture Nyman           34p
 
Torsdagstävling  2.7.2020
1.  Siv Backstedt/Roger Edström/Blind draw                             48p
2.  Tom Stenlund/Allan Öst/Ove Strand                                     46p
3.  Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Dan Stenlund/Johan With                        45p
4.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Thomas Wannäs/Blind draw                   44p
5.  Mattias Wikman/G-B Sundqvist/Gustav Segerstam              43p
6.  Björn Sundqvist/Jonatan Snellman/Mathias Svenlin             43p
7.  Elise Fors/Markus Hästö/Joel Kackur                                   43p
8.  Emil Rosengård/Rainer Lönnvik/Pia Öst                               41p
9.  Ove Klemets/Tommy Sandström/Helmer Fors                      41p
10. Filip Lund/Mikael Vikström/Björn Fagersund                        41p
11. Ulf Segervall/Sven-Erik Emtö/Adam Wikman              40p
12. Kim Löf/Matti Minnilä/Peter Koskinen                          36p
13. Roger Lindgren/Kari Andersson/Johan Rosengård     34p 
14. Robert Heselius/Matts Mattjus/Ronny Sundfors          32p
15. William Snellman/Mikael Sundkvist/Staffan Snellman 30p
 
Torsdagstävling 25.6.2020
1.  Mathias Svenlin/Roger Edström/Björn Sundqvist         49p
2.  Hans-Ola Haga/Kari Andersson/Mikael Sundqvist        47p
3.  Johan With/Gustav Segerstam/Göran Norrgård           46p
4.  Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Göran Backman/Björn Fagersund   46p 
5.  Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst/Kim Löf                              45p
6.  Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Rainer Lönnvik                42p
7.  Staffan Molander/Jan Hägg/Stefan Sundqvist              40p
8.  Stephen Whippey/Sixten Lindgren/Emil Rosengård     40p
9.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Gun-Britt Sundqvist    38p
10.Tommy Sandström/Magnus Boqvist/Johan Rosengård 37p
11. Filip Lund/Markus Hästö/Adam Wikman                       36p
12. Sven-Erik Emtö/Joel Kackur/Janne Lillkvist                  35p
Hot scores:
SCR Göran Backman 38, Mikael Sundkvist 40, Gustav Segerstam 41
HCP Björn Sundqvist 24p, Thomas Wannäs 22p, Jani Vähäsöyrinki 22p, Johan With 22p, Göran Backman 21p, Mikael Sundqvist 21p, Emil Rosengård 20p, Mikael Vikström 19p, Hans-Ola Haga 19p
 
Torsdagstävling 18.6.2020
1.  Ove Strand/Göran Backman/Tommy Sandström         43p
2.  Thomas Wannäs/Hans-Ola Haga/Magnus Boqvist      42p
3.  Johan Rosengård/Mikael Vikström/Matts Mattjus        41p
4.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Peter Koskinen/Rainer Lönnvik   41p
5.  Kari Andersson/Joel Kackur/Sven-Erik Emtö               40p
6.  Robert Heselius/Roger Edström/Jani Vähäsöyrinki     40p
7.  Mikael Sundkvist/Emil Rosengård/Ove Klemets          37p
8.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Björn Sundqvist/John Hellsten       35p
Hot scores: SCR Göran Backman 37, S-E Emtö 43, Rainer Lönnvik 45 
HCP: Göran Backman 22,Johan Rosengård 20,Mikael Sundkvist 19,Thomas Wannäs 19,Tommy Sandström 19
 
Torsdagstävling 11.6.2020
1.  Johan With/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Robert Heselius          42p
2.  Mikael Vikström/Mikael Sundkvist/Björn Fagersund      42p
3.  Sven-Erik Emtö/Johan Rosengård/Ingmar Ek               41p
4.  Emil Rosengård/Allan Öst/Magnus Boqvist                   39p
5.  Ove Strand/Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund                37p
6.  Tommy Sandström/Björn Sundqvist/Joel Kackur           37p
7.  Hans-Ola Haga/Peter Koskinen/Tom Stenlund              33p
8.  Per Erik Pettersson/Jan Vähäsöyrinki/Rainer Lönnvik   32p
9.  Ove Klemets/Josefine Döfnäs/Susanne Nyberg            21p
 
Torsdagstävling 4.6.2020
1.   Roger Edström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Emil Rosengård        56p
2.   Mikael Sundkvist/Per Erik Pettersson/Magnus Boqvist     43p
3.   Robert Heselius/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Sven-Erik Emtö          43p
4.   Johan With/Tommy Sandström/Björn Fagersund              43p
5.   Mikael Vikström/Ture Nyman/Markus Hästö                     41p
6.   Joel Kackur/Fabian Björndahl/Johan Rosengård              41p
7.   Göran Backman/Tobias Lönnqvist/Max Sågfors               39p
8.   Siv Backstedt/Dan Lindgren/Thomas Wannäs                  37p
9.   Björn Sundqvist/Elise Fors/Ove Klemets                           36p
10. Margareta Holmäng/Stephen Whippey/Sixten Lindgren   36p
11. Kari Andersson/Matts Mattjus/Rainer Lönnvik                   35p
12. Dan Stenlund/Allan Öst/Helmer Fors                                 34p
13. Petter Lunabba/Kristina Norrgård/Tom Stenlund               32p
 
Torsdagstävling  28.5.2020
1.  Mikael Vikström/Johan Rosengård/Thomas Wannäs           43p
2.  Dan Stenlund/Ingmar Ek/Göran Norrgård                            42p
3.  Tom Stenlund/Matts Mattjus/Tommy Sandström                  41p
4.  Magnus Pettersson/Per Erik Pettersson/Magnus Boqvist    41p
5.  Anton Thors/Joel Kackur/Allan Öst                                       39p
6.  Kristina Norrgård/Johan With/Margareta Holmäng               39p
7.  Roger Edström/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Tor-Erik Knutar                37p
8.  Mikael Sundkvist/Rainer Lönnvik/Markus Hästö                   36p
9.  Stephen Whippey/Jan-Erik Backlund/Sixten Lindgren          36p
10.Göran Backman/Jan Brännkärr/Max Sågfors                       35p
11.Nils-Erik Mattjus/Björn Sundqvist/Ove Klemets                    35p
12.Ove Strand/Kari Andersson/Fabian Sundell                         29p
 
Scramble 24.5.2020
 
1.  Markus Hästö/Jeanette Eklund/Anton Thors  (7.5)              69     61.5   
2.  Göran Backman/Gustav Segerstam/Dan Stenlund (4.7)     67     62.3
3.  Sari Weckman/Bo-Johan Weckman/Jan Brännkärr  (9.9)   73     63.1
4.  Ove Klemets/Ove Strand/Mona Klemets   (10.1)                 74    63.9
5.  Matts Mattjus/Magnus Boqvist/Robert Heselius  (9.0)         73     64.0
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Eklund/Mikael Vikström (11.9)     83    71.1 
7.  Tommy Sandström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist    (12.3)                  84     71.7 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.5.2020
1. Tom Stenlund/Roger Edström/Max Sågfors                 43p
2.  Magnus Boqvist/Markus Hästö/Ove Klemets               39p
3.  Mikael Sundkvist/Matts Mattjus/Johan With                 39p
4.  Göran Backman/Mikael Vikström/Joel Kackur             37p
5.  Ove Strand/Janne Lillkvist/Tommy Sandström             37p
6.  Elise Fors/Allan Öst/Helmer Fors                                 37p
7.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Stephen Whippey/Blind draw            36p
8.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik     28p
9.  Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson/Jani Vähäsöyrinki         28p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 14.5.2020
1. Tommy Sandström/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Roger Edström        40p
2. Sven-Erik Emtö/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Markus Hästö                 38p
3. Mikael Vikström/Joel Kackur/Anton Thors                           37p
4. Ove Strand/Magnus Boqvist/Ove Klemets                          36p
5. Johan With/Dan Stenlund/Allan Öst                                    35p
6. Matts Mattjus/Jan Brännkärr/Mikael Sundkvist                   34p
7. Robert Heselius/Björn Fagersund/Göran Backman            34p
8. Jan-Erik Backlund/Tom Stenlund/Kari Andersson               30p
          
Torsdagstävling 3.10.2019
1.  Göran Backman/Björn Sundqvist/Allan Öst                  45p
2.  Rainer Lönnvik/Joel Kackur/Johan Rosengård            43p
3.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Markus Hästö/Gustav Segerstam  41p
4.  Tommy Sandström/Janne Lillkvist/Blind draw              40p
5.  Roger Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Magnus Boqvist       37p
6.  Jonatan Snellman/Sixten Lindgren/Blind draw             35p      
 
Torsdagstävling 26.9.2019
1.  Mikael Vikström/Johan With/Blind draw                          44p
2.  Thomas Wannäs/Roger Lindgren/Runar Salo                42p
3.  Tommy Sandström/Joel Kackur/Johan Rosengård         42p
4.  Peter Kerbs/Max Sågfors/Blind draw                              37p
5.  Sixten Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist/Gustav Segerstam         35p
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Tom Stenlund/Allan Öst                     35p
7.  Stephen Whippey/Ove Klemets/Magnus Boqvist            32p   
 
Torsdagstävling 19.9.2019
1.  Tommy Sandström/Allan Öst/Max Sågfors                     40p
2.  Joel Kackur/Magnus Boqvist/Johan Rosengård             40p
3.  Dan Stenlund/Göran Backman/Ove Klemets                  35p
4.  Tom Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Markus Hästö             33p
5.  Björn Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren/Björn Fagersund          32p
HOT SCORES:
Scratch: Göran Backman 40, Allan Öst 40
Hcp: Allan Öst 21, Joel Kackur 20, Göran Backman 19
 
Torsdagstävling 12.9.2019
1.  Göran Backman/Sixten Lindgren/Allan Öst                         43p
2.  Tommy Sandström/Mikael Vikström/Stephen Whippey       40p
3.  Tom Stenlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Magnus Boqvist                38p
4.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand/Helena Westerlund             36p
5.  Björn Fagersund/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam              35p
6.  Kari Andersson/Thomas annäs/Johan Rosengård           34p
7.  Staffan Molander/Dan Stenlund/Max Sågfors                      33p
8.  Joel Kackur/Björn Sundqvist/Markus Hästö                         32p
HOT SCORES:
Scratch: Gustav Segerstam 40, Göran Backman 40, Tom Stenlund 41
Hcp: Tommy Sandström 20p, Göran Backman 19p, Gustav Segerstam 19p, Sixten Lindgren 19p
 
Torsdagstävling 5.9.2019
1.  Stephen Whippey/Johan With/Blind draw                             44p
2.  Ove Klemets/Göran Backman/Rainer Holm                          42p
3.  Johan Rosengård/Tom Stenlund/Runar Salo                        40p
4.  Dan Stenlund/Markus Hästö/Gustav Segerstam                   38p
5.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand/Allan Öst                               37p
6.  Tommy Sandström/Thomas Wannäs/Mikael Sundkvist         35p
7.  Jan Brännkärr/Matti Minnilä/Joel Kackur                                31p
HOT SCORES     Scratch: Ove Klemets  41, Göran Backman 43, Tom Stenlund 43        
Hcp:  Johan With 23p, Runar Salo 20p, Stephen Whippey 19p, Ove Klemets 19p 
 
Torsdagstävling 29.8.2019
1.  Joel Kackur/Allan Öst/Thomas Wannäs                         42p
2.  Stephen Whippey/Tommy Sandström/Runar Salo         40p
3.  Mikael Sundkvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Sven-Erik Emtö      39p
4.  Björn Sundqvist/John Wiklund/Blind draw                      39p
5.  Siv Backstedt/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Gustav Segerstam      36p
6.  Johan Rosengård/Mathias Svenlin/Blind draw               35p
7.  Markus Hästö/Max Sågfors/Göran Norrgård                  31p
8.  Roger Lindgren/Kristina Norrgård/Gun-Britt Sundqvist  31p
9.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Magnus Boqvist          28p
HOT SCORES:   
Scratch: Gustav Segerstam 41, Mikael Sundkvist 43
Hcp:  Joel Kackur 20, Gustav Segerstam 18, Mikael Sundkvist 18, Max Sågfors 18,
Tommy Sandström 18, Björn Sundqvist 18 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.8.2019
1.  Mikael Vikström/Bo-Johan Weckman/Joel Kackur              50p
2.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Rainer Lönnvik/Pia Öst                         48p
3.  Björn Fagersund/Ove Strand/Ove Klemets                        47p
4.  Johan Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam/Stephen Whippey   44p
5.  Sari Weckman/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Allan Öst                       42p
6.  John Wiklund/Ronny Brännbacka/Peter Koskinen             41p
7.  Karin Norrgård/Harry Norrgård/Blind draw                         40p
8.  Kari Andersson/Andy Gealy/Linda Segerstam                   39p
9.  Per Erik Pettersson/Markus Hästö/Tommy Sandström      39p
10. Elise Fors/Helmer Fors/Blind draw                                    38p
HOT SCORES:     
Scratch: Andy Gealy  36, Bo-Johan Weckman 41, Rainer Lönnvik 43,
Linda Segerstam 43, Gustav Segerstam 43
Hcp: Joel Kackur 24, Björn Fagersund 24, Bo-Johan Weckman 23, Stephen Whippey 21, Pia Öst 21,
Rainer Lönnvik 20, Elise Fors 20, Linda Segerstam 19, Ove Strand 19, John Wiklund 19
 
Torsdagstävling 15.8.2019
1.  Mikael Sundkvist/Tommy Sandström/Janne Lillkvist            48p
2.  Joel Kackur/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Runar Salo                           45p
3.  Stefan Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs/Max Sågfors                 38p
4.  Juha Laakso/Ove Klemets/Magnus Boqvist                         35p
5.  Bo-Johan Weckman/Mathias Svenlin/Björn Fagersund       35p
6.  Dan Stenlund/Tom Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam                  34p
7.  Kari Andersson/Ove Strand/Tomas Landén                         33p
8.  Sixten Lindgren/Jan-Erik Backlund/Johan Rosengård         31p
9.  Staffan Molander/Mikael Vikström/Stephen Whippey           29p
HOT SCORES:   
Scratch:  Mikael Sundkvist 38, Juha Laakso 41 
Hcp:  Mikael Sundkvist 24, Jani vähäsöyrinki 24 
 
Torsdagstävling 8.8.2019
1.  Sixten Lindgren/Matti Minnilä/Mathias Svenlin                   44p
2.  Rainer Lönnvik/Stephen Whippey/Blind draw                    43p
3.  Jan Brännkärr/Kari Andersson/Pia Öst                              42p
4.  Ove Strand/Thomas Wannäs/Runar Salo                          41p
5.  Johan Rosengård/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Magnus Boqvist       41p
6.  Bo-Johan Weckman/Tommy Sandström/Sari Weckman   40p
7.  Ove Klemets/Allan Öst/Gustav Segerstam                        38p
8.  Stefan Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                36p
9.  Markus Hästö/Joel Kackur/Johnny Backlund                     36p 
HOT SCORES   Scratch: Gustav Segerstam 43, Ove Klemets 43  
Hcp: Pia Öst 22, Mathias Svenlin 20, Ove Strand 19, Jan Brännkärr 19 
 
Torsdagstävling 1.8.2019
1. Jan-Erik Backlund/Thomas Wannäs/Mikael Sundkvist   45p
2.  Ove klemets/Sixten Lindgren/Stefan Sundqvist             43p
3.  Dan Lindgren/Mathias Svenlin/Pia Öst                          43p
4.  Tomas Landén/Peter Koskinen/Max Sågfors                 43p
5.  Tom Stenlund/Allan Öst/Sari Weckman                         40p
6.  Siv Backstedt/Janne Lillkvist/Johan Rosengård            39p
7.  Markus hästö/Ulf Segervall/Peter Esberg                      37p
8. Tommy Sandström/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Runar Salo          37p
9.  Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Dan Stenlund       35p
10.Gustav Segerstam/Göran Backman/Björn Fagersund   33p
11. Bo-Johan Weckman/Sven-Erik Emtö/Rainer Lönnvik   32p 
HOT SCORES  
Scratch:Ove Klemets 40, Mikael Sundkvist 42, Göran Backman 43,
Allan Öst 43, Ulf Segervall 43, Gustav Segerstam 43
Hcp: Ove Klemets 22, Peter Esberg 22, Mikael Sundkvist 20, Allan Öst 19, Sari Weckman 19  
 
Torsdagstävling 25.7.2019
 
1. Mikael Vikström/Sven-Erik Emtö/Allan Öst                      44p
2. Stephen Whippey/Tomas Landén/Matti Minnilä               41p
3. Tommy Sandström/Mikael Sundkvist/Janne Lillkvist        40p
4. Victor Jansson/Johan With/Göran Norrgård                     40p
5. Thomas Wannäs/Johan Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam  38p
6. Joel Kackur/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Blind draw                        38p
7. Ove Strand/Björn Fagersund/Blind draw                          35p
HOT SCORES
Scratch:  Allan Öst  43   
Hcp: Johan With  20, Sven-Erik Emtö  19, Allan Öst 19
 
Torsdagstävling 18.7.2019
1.  Dan Stenlund/Johnny Backlund/Ove Klemets            47p
2.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Allan Öst/Blind draw                     44p
3.  Ove Strand/Mikael Sundkvist/Helmer Fors                43p
4.  Per Erik Pettersson/Elise Fors/Dan Lindgren            41p   
5.  Matti Minnilä/Rainer Lönnvik/Gustav Segerstam       40p
6.  Kennet Pettersson/Johan Rosengård/Max Sågfors  39p 
7.  Pia Öst/Kristina Norrgård/Jani Vähäsöyrinki              39p
8.  Mikael Vikström/Joel Kackur/John Hellsten               36p
9.  Peter Koskinen/Peter Kerbs/Magnus Boqvist            30p
Hot scores, Scr: Dan Stenlund 39, Mikael Sundkvist 42, Per Erik Pettersson 43, Allan Öst 43 
Hot scores, Hcp: Dan Stenlund 22, Jani Vähäsöyrinki 22, Mikael Sundkvist 20, Johnny Backlund 20, Allan Öst 19, Ove Strand 19, Jan-Erik Backlund 19, Elise Fors 19
 
Torsdagstävling 11.7.2019
1.  Stephen Whippey/Markus Hästö/Peter Kerbs                  47p
2.  Kjell Söderholm/Mikael Vikström/Matti Minnilä                 39p
3.  Thomas Wannäs/Joel Kackur/Allan Öst                           36p
4.  Roger Lindgren/Kari Andersson/Max Sågfors                  35p
5.  Jan Brännkärr/Ove Klemets/Björn Fagersund                  35p
6.  Per Erik Pettersson/Göran Backman/Jan-Erik Backlund  34p
7.  Ove Strand/Henry Riihimäki/Blind draw                            32p
8.  Tomas Landén/Janne Lillkvist/Magnus Boqvist                28p
9.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Mikael Sundkvist/Rainer Lönnvik           26p
Hot scores SCR: Peter Kerbs 43, Markus Hästö 43, Göran Backman 44
Hot scores HCP: Peter Kerbs 22p, Markus hästö 19p, Mikael Vikström 18p  
Torsdagstävling 4.7.2019
1.  Dan Stenlund/Peter Esberg/Kari Andersson                  43p
2.  Mikael Vikström/Jan-Erik Backlund/Jani Vähäsöyrinki   41p
3.  Tom Stenlund/Markus Hästö/Tommy Sandström           40p
4.  Mikael Sundkvist/Allan Öst/Matti Minnilä                       40p
5.  Peter Kerbs/Sixten Lindgren/Sari Weckman                  40p
6.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Ove Klemets/Bo-Johan Weckman      33p
7.  Marcus Häggblom/Pia Öst/Max Sågfors                        33p
Hot scores SCR:  Markus Hästö 42, Tom Stenlund 43, Dan Stenlund 43               
Hot scores HCP:  Markus Hästö 20p. Peter Esberg 20p, Jani Vähäsöyrinki 20p, Sari Weckman 19
 
Torsdagstävling 27.6.2019
1.  Mikael Vikström/Göran Backman/Allan Öst                             44p
2.  Peter Esberg/Jan-Erik Backlund/Max Sågfors                         43p
3.  Tomas Landén/Janne Lillkvist/Rainer Lönnvik                         41p
4.  Roger Lindgren/Thomas Wannäs/Magnus Boqvist                  41p
5.  Peter Kerbs/Ove Strand/Johan Rosengård                              39p
6.  Kari Andersson/Mikael Sundkvist/Jani Vähäsöyrinki                37p
7.  Staffan Molander/Mikael Kronlund/Tommy Sandström             35p
8.  Esko Paavola/Pia Öst/Markus Hästö                                        34p
9.  Stephen Whippey/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Ove Klemets                     33p
10. Matti Minnilä/Sixten Lindgren/Gustav Segerstam                    32p
11. Björn Sundqvist/Kennet Pettersson/Joel Kackur                      28p  
 
Scramble 23.6.2019
1.  Allan Öst/Markus Hästö/Johan Rosengård/Simon Öst      
     58.9 nto       32+34 = 66   (hcp 7.1)
2.  Göran Backman/Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam
     59.7 nto       32+33 = 65   (hcp 5.3)
3.  Bo-Johan Weckman/Sari Weckman/Tommy Sandström/Ove Strand/Jan Brännkärr
     61.5 nto       36+34 = 70   (hcp 8.5)
4.  Mikael Vikström/Magnus Boqvist/Sven-Erik Emtö/Rainer Lönnvik
     62.8 nto       36+34 = 70   (hcp 7.2)
5.  Ove Klemets/Mona Klemets/Susanne Nyberg/Lena Klemets
     66.1 nto       39+39 = 78   (hcp 11.9)
    Två bästa lagen fick priser.
 
Torsdagstävling 20.6.2019
 
1.  Ture Nyman/Sven-Erik Emtö/Tommy Sandström        55p
2.  Johan Rosengård/Robert Heselius/Blind draw            53p
3.  Per Erik Pettersson/Mikael Kronlund/Blind draw         46p
4.  Mathias Svenlin/Ove Klemets/Göran Norrgård           43p
5.  Kari Andersson/Emil Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam  43p
6.  Mikael Vikström/Stefan Sundqvist/Joel Kackur           40p
7.  Mikael Sundkvist/Thomas Wannäs/Tomas Landén     38p 
 
Torsdagstävling 13.6.2019
1.  Pia Öst/Mikael Vikström/Tomas Landén                          59p
2.  Mikael Sundkvist/Tommy Sandström/Sixten Lindgren     54p
3.  Ove Strand/Markus Hästö/Jani Vähäsöyrinki                   54p
4.  Joel Kackur/Jan-Erik Backlund/Max Sågfors                   51p
5.  Peter Esberg/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Blind draw                  49p
6.  Thomas Wannäs/Gustav Segerstam/Johan Rosengård  48p
7.  Kari Andersson/Tom Stenlund/Blind draw                        47p
8.  Peter Kerbs/Ove Klemets/Magnus Boqvist                      43p
9.  Göran Backman/Helena Westerlund/Allan Öst                40p  
 
Torsdagstävling 6.6.2019
1.  Helmer Fors/Elise Fors/Jani Vähäsöyrinki              38p
2.  Sven-Erik Emtö/Mathias Svenlin/Peter Esberg       37p
3.  Ove Klemets/Allan Öst/Sixten Lindgren                  36p
4.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Pia Öst/Rainer Lönnvik             36p
5.  Mikael Sundkvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Dan Stenlund  34p 
6.  Ove Strand/Max Sågfors/Markus Hästö                  33p
7.  Johan Rosengård/Joel Kackur/Gustav Segerstam  32p
8.  Tom Stenlund/Göran Backman/Tommy Sandström 29p
 
Torsdagstävling 30.5.2019
1.  Karin Norrgård/Stephen Whippey/Pia Öst                  47p
2.  Harry Norrgård/G-B Sundqvist/Joel Kackur                45p
3.  Ove Strand/Magnus Boqvist/Blind Draw                     40p
4.  Allan Öst/J-E Backlund/Tommy Sandström                38p
5.  Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman/Jani Vähäsöyrinki  34p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Thomas Wannäs/Jan Brännkärr     34p
7.  Markus Hästö/Johan Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam  33p
8.  Peter Kerbs/Dan Stenlund/Ove Klemets                     33p
9.  Kari Andersson/Rainer Lönnvik/Dick Edström            29p
Hot scores HCP: Karin 25p, Harry 21p, Joel 21p, Jani 21p och Peter 19p
Hot scores SCR: Allan 45, Mikael S 45 och Peter 46
Hårda vindar och regn störde spelet för en del spelare.
 
 
Best Ball Hcp 26.5.2019 Lagresultat
 
1
Klemets Ove
 
Strand Ove
RGC
 
RGC
14.6
 
17.3
24 19 43      
2
Weckman Bo-Johan
 
Weckman Sari
RGC
 
RGC
17.5
 
19.2
17 23 40      
3
Boqvist Magnus +Blind draw
RGC
19.3
19 20 39      
4
Andersson Kari
 
Backlund Jan-Erik
RGC
 
RGC
25.4
 
20.1
20 19 39      
5
Backman Göran
 
Hästö Markus
RGC
 
RGC
7.5
 
13.9
16 22 38      
6
Segerstam Gustav
 
Segerstam Linda
RGC
 
RGC
11.4
 
12.6
20 18 38      
7
Mattjus Nils-Erik
 
Sandström Tommy
RGC
 
RGC
15.9
 
26.8
20 13 33      
 
Segrarlaget får lektion med Therese Hjertstedt.
Hot scores Hcp: Gustav Segerstam 37, Ove Strand 37, Bo-Johan Weckman 33, Ove Klemets 32,Sari Weckman 32
Hot scores Scr: Gustav Segerstam 83, Göran Backman 87, Ove Strand 92, Ove Klemets 93, Bo-Johan Weckman 95
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 26.5.2019
1.  Göran Backman/Mikael Vikström/Stephen Whippey   39p
2.  Peter Kerbs/Joel Kackur/Ove Strand                           39p
3.  Tommy Sandström/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam   36p
4.  Helena Westerlund/Thomas Wannäs/Max Sågfors      35p
5.  John Wiklund/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                       34p
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Dan Stenlund/Johan Rosengård    33p
Hot scores Scr: Mikael Vikström 41, Göran Backman 45, Markus Hästö 45
Hot scores Hcp:  Mikael Vikström 23p, Peter Kerbs 19p, Ove Strand 18p
 
Vårscramble 19.5.2019
 
1.  Allan Öst/Markus Hästö/G-Sundqvist/Johan Rosengård
     63 (70 - 7)
2.  Bo-Johan Weckman/Sari Weckman/Johan Björnvik
     63.9 (72 - 8.1)
3.  Ove Klemets/Mona Klemets/Susanne Nyberg
     65.4 (78 - 12.6)
4.  Sven-Erik Emtö/Gustav Segerstam/J-E Backlund
      65.8 (72 - 6.8)
5.   Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Siv Backstedt/Max Sågfors
      67.7 (77 - 9.3)
 
Torsdagstävling 16.5.2019
 
1.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Tom Stenlund/Ove Klemets          35p
2.  Ove Strand/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Joel Kackur                   34p
3.  Roger Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Elise Fors                33p
4.  Peter Kerbs/Helmer Fors/Jani Vähäsöyrinki               32p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Mikael Sundkvist/B-J Weckman  30p
6.  Allan Öst/Tommy Sandström/Max Sågfors                 30p
7.  Siv Backstedt/John Wiklund/Markus Hästö                30p
8.  Stephen Whippey/Staffan Molander/Thomas Wannäs 30p
9.  Tomas Landén/Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik         29p
10. G-B Sundqvist/Kari Andersson/Gustav Segerstam   29p 
Hot scores Scr:  Tom Stenlund 43, Allan Öst 46 och Ove Klemets 47
Hot scores Hcp: Joel Kackur 19p, Jani Vähäsöyrinki 17p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 9.5.2019
 
1.  Sari Weckman/Allan Öst/Göran Backman             40p
2.  Bo-Johan Weckman/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw    37p
3.  Matti Minnilä/Ove Klemets/Joel Kackur                  37p
4.  John Wiklund/Tom Stenlund/Mikael Kronlund        36p
5.  Stephen Whippey/Per Kerbs/Max Sågfors             34p
6.  Dan Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam/Sven-Erik Emtö 33p
7.  Tommy Sandström/Johan Rosengård/Blind draw   33p
8.  Jan Brännkärr/Esko Paavola/Markus Hästö           33p
9.  Kari Andersson/Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Sundkvist  33p
10. Mikael Vikström/Pia Öst/Ove Strand                      30p  
 
 
 
2018
 
Torsdagstävling 27.9.2018
 
FLIGHT 1
1.  Dan Stenlund/Joel Kackur                      21p  
2,  Ove Klemets/Markus Hästö                    20p  
3.  Allan Öst/Jan-Erik Backlund                   20p
4.  Pia Öst/Tommy Sandström                     14p
FLIGHT II
1.  Max Sågfors/Janne Lillkvist                    26p
2,  Staffan Molander/Bo-Johan Weckman   23p
3.  Thomas Wannäs/Matti Minnilä               22p
4.  Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Rainer Lönnvik          21p
 
Torsdagstävling 20.9.2018
1.  Sari Weckman/Esko Paavola/Sixten Lindgren/Blind draw            47p
2.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Markus Hästö/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw       45p
3.  Dan Stenlund/Joel Kackur/Ove Klemets/Allan Öst                       42p
4.  Kent Wik/Staffan Molander/Peter Kerbs/Helmer Fors                  39p
5.  Kari Andersson/Elise Fors/Bo-Johan Weckman/Janne Lillkvist   39p
6.  John Wiklund/Max Sågfors/Tom Stenlund/Matti Minnilä               37p
7.  Pia Öst/Tommy Sandström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Blind draw         35p
 
Torsdagstävling 13.9.2018
1.  Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson/Staffan Molander/Jan-Erik Backlund        51p
2.  Göran Backman/Mikael Vikström/Allan Öst/Blind draw                            44p
3.  Ulf Segervall/Sixten Lindgren/Simon Öst/Jakob Öst                                 41p
4.  Thomas Wannäs/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Johan Rosengård/Janne Lillkvist  41p
5.  Ove Klemets/Hans-Ola Haga/Markus Hästö/Jani Vähäsöyrinki               41p
6.  John Wiklund/Mona Klemets/Gustav Segerstam/Rainer Lönnvik             40p
7.  Mikael Sundkvist/Ove Strand/Matti Minnilä/Roger Lindgren                     39p
8.  Siv Backstedt/Tommy Sandström/Peter Kerbs/Ben Haga                         38p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 6.9.2018
1.  Elise Fors/Karin Norrgård/Ove Klemets/Dan Stenlund                                 50p
2.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Göran Backman/Mikael Sundkvist  46p
3.  Helena Westerlund/Magnus Boqvist/Gustav Segerstam/Blind draw             44p
4.  John Wiklund/Sixten Lindgren/Kari Andersson/Jan Brännkärr                      44p 
5.  Pia Öst/Harry Norrgård/Markus Hästö/Janne Lillkvist                                   43p
6.  Thomas Wannäs/Kent Wik/Bo-Johan Weckman/Sari Weckman                  40p
     Helmer  Fors/Simon Öst/Tommy Sandström/Allan Öst                                 40p
8.  Siv Backstedt/Kenneth Fors/Joel Kackur/Blind draw                                    38p 
 
Torsdagstävling 30.8.2018
1.  Kari Andersson/Mathias Svenlin/Ove Klemets/Mikael Vikström           46p
2.  Helena Westerlund/Dan Stenlund/Sven-Erik Emtö/Allan Öst               44p
3.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Ove Strand/Johan Rosengård/Tommy Sandström    44p 
4.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Tomas Landén/John Wiklund/Stephen Whippey    44p
5.  Göran Backman/Pia Öst/Gun-Britt sundqvist/Janne Lillkvist                43p
6.  Mikael Kronlund/Joel Kackur/Roger Lindgren/Gustav Segerstam        42p
7.  Max Sågfors/Mikael Sundkvist/Markus Hästö/Rainer Lönnvik              41p
8.  Tom Stenlund/Siv Backstedt/Jan Brännkärr/Jani Vähäsöyrinki             41p 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.8.2018
1. Ove Strand/Jan-Erik Backlund/Thomas Wannäs/Roger Lindgren                50p
2.  Mathias Svenlin/Pia Öst/Joel Kackur/Göran Backman                                48p 
3.  Tommy Sandström/Ove Klemets/Bo-Johan Weckman/JJammu Pulkkinen 47p
4.  Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren/Björn Sundqvist       46p
5.  John Wiklund/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Gustav Segerstam/Rainer Lönnqvist.      44p
6.  Helena Westerlund/Per Erik Pettersson/Johan Rosengård/Matti Minnilä.  42p
7.  Hans-Ola Haga/Siv Backstedt/Allan Öst/Markus Hästö.                             39p
 
Torsdagstävling 16.8.2018
1.  Sixten Lindgren/Matti Minnilä/Johan Rosengård/Ove Klemets           49p
2.  Siv Backstedt/Joel Kackur/Max Sågfors/Janne Lillkvist                      49p
3.  Dan Stenlund/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Jan Brännkärr/Kent Vikström            48p
4.  Johan Backa/Markus Hästö/Allan Öst/Pia Öst                                   46p
5.  Dan Lindgren/Roger Lindgren/Tom Kolam/Blind draw                       46p
6.  Juha Laakso/Andy Gealy/Jonas Käld/Gustav Segerstam                  44p
7.  Tom Stenlund/Thomas Wannäs/Helena Westerlund/Blind draw        44p
8.  Rainer Lönnvik/Jammu Pulkkinen/Mikael Vikström/Göran Backman   44p
  
Torsdagstävling 9.8.2018
 
1.  Staffan Molander/Tommy Sandström/Joel Kackur/Markus Hästö  52p 
2.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Ove Klemets/Rainer Lönnvik/Roger Lindgren     49p 
3.  Ben Haga/John Wiklund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                 48p
4.  Kjell Söderholm/Hans-Ola Haga/Matti Minnilä/Max Sågfors          47p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Mikael Kronlund/Blind draw 45p  
6.  Mikael Vikström/Siv Backstedt/Jan Brännkärr/Johan Rosengård   41p
7.  Thomas Wannäs/Janne Lillkvist/Gustav Segerstam/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 37p
8.  Dan stenlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Peter Kerbs/Blind draw             35p
 
Torsdagstävling 2.8.2018
1.  Staffan Molander/Tommy Sandström/Joel Kackur/Markus Hästö          52p
2.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Ove Klemets/Rainer Lönnvik/Roger Lindgren             49p
3.  Ben Haga/John Wiklund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                         48p
4.  Kjell Söderholm/Hans-Ola Haga/Matti Minnilä/Max Sågfors                  47p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Mikael Kronlund/Blind draw        45p
6.  Mikael Vikström/Siv Backstedt/Jan Brännkärr/Johan Rosengård          41p
7.  Thomas Wannäs/Janne Lillkvist/Gustav Segerstam/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 37p
8.  Dan Stenlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Peter Kerbs/Blind draw                    35p      
 
Torsdagstävling 2.8.2018
1.  Andreas Reipsar/John Wiklund/Mikael Kronlund         48p
2.  Markus Hästö/Tom Stenlund/Tommy Sandström         46p
3.  Magnus Boqvist/Peter Kerbs/Joel Kackur                    42p
4.  Johan Rosengård/Janne Lillkvist/Gustav Segerstam  38p
5. Mikael Vikström/Allan Öst/Ove Strand                          38p
6.  Matti Minnilä/Mikael Sundkvist/Helena Westerlund     34p
7.  Ove Klemets/Sixten Lindgren/Gun-Britt Sundqvist      31p
 
Torsdagstävling 26.7.2018
1.  Janne Lillkvist/Kari Andersson/Kjell Söderholm/Allan Öst                      50p
2.  Mikael Kronlund/Pia Öst/Tommy Sandström/Max Sågfors                     50p
3.  Matti Minnilä/Göran Norrgård/Gustav Segerstam/Sven-Erik Emtö         47p
4.  Anders Sjöström/Joel Kackur/Camilla Mattjus/Mikael Eklund                 47p
5.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Markus Hästö/Jenny Sjöström/Blind draw              44p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Rainer Lönnvik/Jeanette Eklund/Helena Westerlund  41p
 
Torsdagstävling 19.7.2018
1. Joel Kackur/Helena Westerlund/Mathias Svenlin/Gustav Segerstam    48p
2. Tommy Sandström/Markus Hästö/Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst               48p
3. Camilla Mattjus/John Wiklund/Tom Stenlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist         45p
4. Sven-Erik Emtö/Roger Lindgren/Mikael Sundkvist/Göran Norrgård       44p
5. Pia Öst/Ove Klemets/Dan Stenlund/Kjell Söderholm                              44p
6. Janne Lillkvist/Göran Backman/Siv Backstedt/Peter Kerbs                    42p
 
Torsdagstävling 12.7.2018
 
1. Matti Minnilä/Nils-Erik Mattjus/G-B Sundqvist              50p
2. Rainer Lönnvik/Joel Kackur/Jonas Holm                     49p
3. Mikael Kronlund/Helena Westerlund/Kari Andersson  45p
4. Göran Backman/Tommy Sandström/John Wiklund     38p
5. Janne Lillkvist/Staffan Molander/Roger Lindgren        36p
6. Siv Backstedt/Magnus Boqvist/Gustav Segerstam     33p
7. Sven-Erik Emtö/Ove Klemets/Max Sågfors                 31p
 
Torsdagstävling 5.7.2018
1.  Max Sågfors/John Wiklund/Ove Strand/Pia Öst                                    51p
2.  Siv Backstedt/Mikael Vikström/Gustav Segerstam/Mathias Svenlin     44p
3.  Peter Koskinen/Rainer Lönnvik/Mikael Kronlund/G-B Sundqvist          43p
4.  May Forsbacka/Tommy Sandström/Tage Rönn/Jan-Erik Backlund       41p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Peter Kerbs/Andreas Brännbacka/Tor-Erik Knutar 41p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Markus Hästö/Stefan Sundqvist/Magnus Boqvist     39p. 
7.  Thomas Landén/Kari Andersson/Göran Backman/Matts Mattjus         38p
8.  Hans-Ola Haga/Ulf Segervall/Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst                    38p
9.  Filip Lund/Johan Rosengård/Ove Klemets/Blind draw                          33p        
 
  Torsdagstävling 28.6.2018
1.  Thomas Wannäs/Markus Hästö           24p
2.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Gustav Segerstam    23p
3.  Dan Lindgren/Ove Klemets                  23p
4.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Joel Kackur          20p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Mikael Sundkvist  19p  
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Roger Lindgren      19p
7.  Kjell Söderholm/Hans-Ola Haga          19p
 
Greensome 24.6.2018
1.  Markus Hästö/Gun-Britt Sundqvist     (18.6)    63.4    41+41
2.  Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin     (19.6)    69.4    42+47
3.  Göran Backman/Jan-Erik Backlund    (14.4)   71.6    40+46 
4.  Gustav Segerstam/Jeanette Storbjörk  (9.2)   71.8    39+42
5.  Mikael Kronlund/Ann-Sofi Larsson    (21.2)    73.8    49+46
6.  Sixten Lindgren/Siv Backstedt           (23.8)    75.2    47+52
7.  Ove Strand/Helena Westerlund         (20.4)    75.6    48+48
8.  Allan Öst/Pia Öst                               (24.0)    86.0    53+57
9.  Tommy Sandström/Camilla Mattjus   (35.4)    86.6    61+61 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.6.2018
1.  Johan Rosengård/Pelle Pettersson/Helena Westerlund   51p
2.  Pia Öst/Joel Kackur/Rainer Lönnvik                                  42p
3.  Mikael Sundkvist/Mathias Svenlin/Kari Andersson           40p
4.  Gustav Segerstam/Janne Lillkvist/Ingmar Norrgård          38p
5.  Matts Mattjus/Mikael Kronlund/Kristina Norrgård              38p
6.  Göran Norrgård/Tommy Sandström/Stefan Sundqvist      37p
     Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs/Blind draw             37p 
8.  Ove Klemets/Jan-Erik Backlund/Siv Backstedt                 36p
 
Closest To Pin på nionde hålet
Matts Mattjus        2.33m
Kristina Norrgård  3.30m
 
 
Torsdagstävling  14.6.2018
1. Mikael Sundkvist/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Magnus Boqvist/Blind draw      54p
2. Tom Stenlund/Per Erik Pettersson/Kjell Söderholm/Dan Lindgren    47p
3. Tomas Landén//Johan Rosengård/Allan Öst/May Forsbacka            46p
4. G-B Sundqvist/Ove Strand/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam             45p
5. Mikael Vikström/Pia Öst/Stefan Sundqvist/Joel Kackur                     45p
6. Siv Backstedt/Mikael Kronlund/Roger Lindgren/Tommy Sandström  44p
7. Tor-Erik Knutar/Sixten Lindgren/Markus Hästö/Göran Backman       42p
8. Jan-Erik Backlund/ Thomas Wannäs/Janne Lillkvist/Blind draw        42p
9. Ulf Segervall/Rainer Lönnvik/Stephen Whippey/Max Sågfors           39p
 
Torsdagstävling 7.6.2018
1.  Dan Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist/Ove Klemets                    45p
2.  Joel Kackur/Mathias Svenlin/Tommy Sandström          45p
3.  Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Kronlund/Blind draw            42p
4.  Dan Stenlund/Stefan Sundqvist/Göran Backman         41p
5.  Mikael Sundkvist/Helena Westerlund/Sixten Lindgren  40p
6.  Kari Andersson/Allan Öst/Jan Brännkärr                       40p
7.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Pia Öst/Roger Lindgren                   40p
8.  Thomas Wannäs/Johan Rosengård/Blind draw             38p
9.  Mikael Vikström/Camilla Mattjus/May Forsbacka           37p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 31.5.2018
 
1.  Dan Stenlund/Sixten Lindgren/Tommy Sandström     62p
2.  Dan Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Alexander Back           46p
3.  Max Sågfors/Helena Westerlund/Blind draw              45p
4.  Joel Kackur/Siv Backstedt/Markus Hästö                   45p
5.  Mikael Vikström/Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst               43p
6.  Stefan Sundqvist/Tom Stenlund/Tom Back                 42p
7.  Ove Strand/Pia Öst/Gun-Britt Sundqvist                     41p
8.  Jonny Svartsjö/J-E Backlund/Gustav Segerstam       37p
9.  Matti Minnilä/Stephan Whippey/Blind draw                30p
 
Vårscramble  27.5.2018
1. Mikael Vikström/Helena Westerlund/Tommy Sandström   (11.7)    61.3     39+34=73
2. Jan Brännkärr/Sari Weckman/Bo-Johan Weckman           (11.1)   62.9      38+36=74
3.  Dan Lindgren/Magnus Boqvist/Kari Andersson                (11.1)    63.9      39+36=75
4.  Gustav Segerstam/Siv Backstedt/Markus Hästö               (8.6)    64.4      36+37=73
5.  Göran Backman/G-B Sundqvist/J-E Backlund                  (7.5)    64.5       35+37=72
6.  Helmer Fors/Harry Norrgård/Elise Fors/Karin Norrgård   (12.3)   70.7       42+41=83 
 
Torsdagstävling 24.5.2018
1.  Janne Lillkvist/Johan Rosengård/Siv Backstedt          53p
2.  Markus Hästö/Kari Andersson/Pia Öst                        50p
3.  Ove Strand/Elise Fors/Gustav Segerstam                   47p
4.  Jan-Erik Backlund/G-B Sundqvist/Magnus Boqvist     43p
5.  Thomas Wannäs/Helmer Fors/Ove Klemets               42p
6.  Joel Kackur/Helena Westerlund/Allan Öst                  40p
7.  Max Sågfors/Tommy Sandström/Rainer Lönnvik        40p
8.  Mikael Sundkvist/Mikael Vikström/Göran Backman    37p
9.  Mikael Kronlund/Stephen Whippey/Pelle Pettersson  37p  
 
 
BEST BALL 20.5.2018
1.  Ove Strand/Gustav Segerstam/Blind draw                             58
2.  Helena Westerlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Janne Lillkvist            58
3.  Mikael Vikström/Siv Backstedt/Markus Hästö                         62
4.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Tommy Sandström/Johan Rosengård     64
5.  Sven-Erik Emtö/Allan Öst/Blind draw                                      66  
 
Torsdagstävling 17.5.2018
 
1.  Helena Westerlund/Tommy Sandström/Roger Lindgren  49p
2.  Dan Lindgren/Sixten Lindgren/Allan Öst                          44p
3.  Mikael Sundkvist/Gustav Segerstam/Blind draw              43p
4.  John Wiklund/Rainer Lönnvik/Pia Öst                              43p
5.  Thomas Wannäs/Siv Backstedt/Joel Kackur                    41p
6.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Vikström/Blind draw              39p
7.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand/Kjell Söderholm               39p
8.  Markus Hästö/Dan Stenlund/Ove Klemets                       38p
 
Torsdagstävling 10.5.2018  Scramble
 
Flight I
1. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Allan Öst/Pia Öst                                 39-13.2 = 25.8
2. Mathias Svenlin/Dan Stenlund/Staffan Molander          36-9.9   = 26.1
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/G-B Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund 36-9.2   = 26.8
4. Gustav Segerstam/Kari Andersson/Rainer Holm           38-8.3 =  29.7
 
Flight II
1. Tommy Sandström/Mikael Vikström/Joel Kackur          36-15.2 = 20.8
2. Magnus Boqvist/Johan Rosengård/Janne Lillkvist       39-11.7 = 27.1
3. Rainer Lönnvik/Markus Hästö/Stefan Sundqvist           39-9.6   = 29.4
4. Ove Strand/Ove Klemets/Björn Lind                               41-9.0   = 32.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 5.10.2017
1. Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson               25p
2. Ove Klemets/Henrik Kass                     23p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Rainer Lönnvik        22p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Johan Rosengård   20p
5. Allan Öst/Mikael Kronlund                     19p
6. Joel Kackur/Markus Hästö                    18p
 
Scramble 1.10.2017
1. Helena Westerlund/Johan Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam    62.1    (38+33=71-8.9)
2. Sari Weckman/Bo-Johan Weckman                                      66.4    (38+40=78-10.6)
3. Siv Backstedt/Allan Öst/Sven-Erik Emtö                               66.8    (38+38=76-9.2)
4. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets           67.0     (38+38=76-9.0)
 
Torsdagstävling 28.9.2017
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Sundkvist/Tom Stenlund               42p
2. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mathias Svenlin/Gustav Segerstam      38p
3. Ove Klemets/Mikael Kronlund/Rainer Lönnvik.                  37p
4. Sari Weckman/Göran Backman/Stefan Sundqvist             36p
5. Kent Vikström/Joel Kackur/Blind draw                                35p
6. Stephen Whippey/Johan Rosengård/Allan Öst                   34p
7. Mikael Vikström/Bo-Johan Weckman/Tommy Sandström   32p
8. Dan Stenlund/Sven-Erik Emtö/Blind draw                           23p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.9.2017
 
1. Jan-Erik Backlund/Sixten Lindgren/Jan Häggblom      46p

2. Allan Öst/Bo-Johan Weckman/John Wiklund               41p

3. Rainer Lönnvik/Mikael Sundkvist/Ove Klemets            37p

4. Tom Stenlund/Ove Strand/Henrik Kass                        37p

5. Stefan Sundqvist/Joel Kackur/Kent Vikström               37p 

6. Matti Minnilä/Tommy Sandström/Gustav Segerstam   36p

7. Mikael Vikström/Ulf Segervall/Johan Rosengård         34p

8. Helmer Fors/Elise Fors/Mona Klemets                        31p

 
Torsdagstävling 14.9.2017
1. Johan Rosengård/Johnny Backlund/Dan Stenlund/Janne Lillkvist           47p
2. Roger Lindgren/Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Kronlund/Mathias Svenlin      45p
3. Göran Backman/Sarah Backlund/Ove Strand/Rainer Lönnvik                 45p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Joel Kackur/Tommy Sandström/Blind draw               44p
5. Tom Stenlund/Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey/Ove Klemets         43p
6. Max Sågfors/Stefan Sundqvist/Camilla Mattjus/Mikael Vikström             40p
7. John Wiklund/Mikael Sundkvist/Magnus Boqvist/Mona Klemets             39p
8. Sixten Lindgren/Hans-Ola Haga/Allan Öst/Blind draw                             37p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 7.9.2017
1. Bo-Johan Weckman/Mikael Kronlund/Tommy Sandström          47p
2. Ove Strand/Thomas Wannäs/Johnny Backlund                         44p
3. Jan Brännkärr/Elise Fors/Allan Öst                                             42p
4. Stefan Sundqvist/Camilla Mattjus/Staffan Molander                   41p
5. John Wiklund/Ben Haga/Blind draw                                            39p
6. Mona Klemets/May Forsbacka/Kari Andersson                          38p
7. Kristina Norrgård/Ove Klemets/Hans-Ola Haga                         36p
8. Ann-Sofie Larsson/Jan-Erik Backlund/Matti Minnilä                   36p
9. Magnus Boqvist/Helmer Fors/Jan Häggblom                             36p
10. Johan Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam/Janne Lillkvist               32p
11. Johnny Svartsjö/Markus Hästö/Joel Kackur                             31p    
 
Torsdagstävling 31.8.2017
1. Johnny Backlund/Hans-Ola Haga/Matti Minnilä               46p
2. Mikael Kronlund/Katharine Svenfelt/Ingmar Norrgård      42p
3. Tommy Herrmans/Johan Rosengård/Jan Brännkärr        42p
4. Ove Strand/Göran Backman/Sixten Lindgren                  41p
5. Kjell Söderholm/Ove Klemets/Blind draw                         41p
6. Dan Lindgren/Jonny Svartsjö/Ben Haga                          40p
7. Stephen Whippey/Mikael Sundkvist/Tommy Sandström  39p
8. Kristina Norrgård/Mikael Lytts/Allan Öst                           38p
9. Mikael Vikström/Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam    37p
10.Dan Stenlund/Max Sågfors/Blind draw                            37p
11.Jonas Käld/Stig Herrmans/Rainer Lönnvik                      36p
12.Helena Westerlund/Janne Lillkvist/Markus Hästö           36p
13.Magnus Boqvist/Stefan Sundqvist/May Forsbacka         31p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 24.8.2017
1. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Kari Andersson/Matti Minnilä               49p
2. Ove Strand/Johan Rosengård/Blind draw                      48p
3. Tom Stenlund/Christer Backlund/Joel Kackur                48p
4. John Wiklund/Stefan Sundqvist/Ove Klemets                43p
5. Jan-Erik Backlund/Rainer Lönnvik/Jan Häggblom         43p
6. Katarine Svenfelt/Tommy Sandström/May Forsbacka   41p
7. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Sundkvist/Hans-Ola Haga        40p
8. Andreas Reipsar/Max Sågfors/Göran Backman            40p
9. Dan Stenlund/Ingmar Norrgård/Gustav Segerstam       37p
10. Helena Westerlund/Dan Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist         35p
11. Thomas Wannäs/Kristina Norrgård/Markus Hästö        33p
 
Torsdagstävling 17.8.2017
 
1. Helmer Fors/Jan-Erik Backlund/Matti Minnilä               48p
2. Tom Stenlund/Guy Käcko/Mikael Kronlund                   46p
3. Rainer Lönnvik/Tommy Sandström/Jonas Käld            42p
4. Johnny Backlund/Ove Klemets/Ove Strand                  41p
5. Magnus Boqvist/Stephen Whippey/Andreas Wiklund   40p
6. Markus Hästö/Ben Haga/Hans-Ola Haga                     40p
7. Göran Backman/Dan Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam      38p
8. Stefan Sundkvist/Kari Andersson/Max Sågfors            38p
9. Dan Lindgren/Staffan Molander/John Wiklund             38p
10.Stig Herrmans/Camilla Mattjus/Allan Öst                    34p
11.Mikael Sundqvist/Tommy Herrmans/Elise Fors           33p  
 
 
American Greensome 13.8  
   
18 hål/Hcp resultat:
 
1. Bo-Johan Weckman/Sari Weckman   68.5   (88-19.5/44+44)
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Markus Hästö    69.9  (86-16.1/41+45)
3. Gustav Segerstam/Siv Backstedt       74.2  (87-12.8/44+43)
4. Göran Backman/Allan Öst                   75.0  (84-9.0/42+42)
5. Johan Rosengård/Ove Strand             75.7  (96-20.9/47+49)
6. Tommy Sandström                               77.4  (114-36.6/59+55)
7. Helena Westerlund/Magnus Boqvist  77.5  (95-17.5/45+50)
8. Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors                 78.2  (101-21.8/46+55)
 
 
Torsdagstävling 10.8.2017
1. Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Helena Westerlund/Blind draw               44p
2. Göran Backman/Mikael Kronlund/Matti Minnilä                   42p
3. Rainer lönnvik/Johnny Backlund/John Wiklund                   42p
4. Mikael Sundkvist/Ulf Segersvall/Mathias Svenlin                40p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Markus Hästö/Allan Öst                             40p
6. Mikael Vikström/May Forsbacka/Gustav Segerstam           39p
7. Ingmar Norrgård/Ove Klemets/Blind draw                           38p
8. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Staffan Molander/Stefan Sundqvist          36p
9. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Johan Rosengård/Tommy Sandström 35p
10. Ove Strand/Kristina Norrgård/Jan-Erik Backlund              34p
11. Stephen Whippey/Camilla Mattjus/Max Sågfors                28p 
 
Torsdagstävling 3.8.2017
1. Ove Klemets/Tommy Sandström/Jan Häggblom                   49p
2. Stephen Whippey/Pelle Pettersson/Matti Minnilä                  46p
3. Mathias Svenlin/G-B Sundqvist/Göran Backman                   40p
4. Henrik Kass/Dan Stenlund/Allan Öst                                     39p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Thomas Wannäs/Siv Backstedt                   39p
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Mikael Sundkvist/Gustav Segerstam         37p
7. Magnus Boqvist/Janne Lillkvist/Dan Lindgren                       35p
8. Christer Söremark/Johan Rosengård/Rainer Lönnvik           32p
9. Mika Kontiainen/Sven-Erik Emtö/Blind draw                         30p
10. Elisabeth Söremark/Helena Westerlund/Ingmar Norrgård  29p
 
 
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 27.7.2017
 
1. Ove Klemets/May Forsbacka/Blind draw                         54p
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Johnny Backlund/Kari Andersson  46p
3. Mikael Kronlund/Linda Segerstam/Janne Lillkvist          45p
4. Andy Gealy/Thomas Wannäs/Marcus Häggblom           44p
5. Camilla Mattjus/Johan Rosengård/Dan Lindgren           44p
6. Niklas Bonde/Mikael Sundkvist/John Wiklund                42p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Pelle Pettersson/Blind draw             39p
8. Rainer Lönnvik/Jenny Sjöström/Hans-Ola Haga             36p
9. Helena Westerlund/Tommy Sandström/Sixten Lindgren 36p
                     
Torsdagstävling 20.7.2017
1. Helena Westerlund/Göran Backman/Johan Rosengård      50p
2. May Forsbacka/Gustav Segerstam/Janne Lillkvist              44p
3. Linda Segerstam/Allan Öst/Blind draw                                40p
4. Mikael Kronlund/Sixten Lindgren/Christer Nynäs                34p
5. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Klemets/Mikael Vikström              33p
6. Hans-Ola Haga/Johan Björnvik/Markus Hästö                    32p
7. Stefan Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                  29p
 
Torsdagstävling 13.7.2017
1. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren/Sari Weckman         42p
2. Mika Kontiainen/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                 39p
3. Tommy Sandström/Markus Hästö/Göran Norrgård           38p
4. Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Ingmar Norrgård              37p
5. Mathias Svenlin/Dan Stenlund/Ove Klemets                    35p
6. Marcus Häggblom/Janne Lillkvist/Bo-Johan Weckman    35p
7. Mikael Sundkvist/Allan Öst/Johan Rosengård                  34p
8. Christer Nynäs/Jonas Käld/Linda Segerstam                   32p
9. Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Jan Brännkärr                      32p
10. Stefan Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Rainer Lönnvik    31p
11. Max Sågfors/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Gustav Segerstam        31p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 6.7.2017
1. Janne Lillkvist/Linda Segerstam/Tommy Sandström         63p
2.  Thomas Wannäs/Johnny Backlund/Helena Westerlund  56p    
3.  Ove Klemets/Mikael Kronlund/Mikael Sundkvist              55p
4.  Allan Öst/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Gustav Segerstam                 54p
5.  Markus Hästö/Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström               52p
6.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw            46p
7.  Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Kjell Söderholm               41p
8.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Christer Nynäs/Johan Rosengård      41p
9.  Kari Andersson/Tom Stenlund/Blind draw                        38p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 29.6.2017
1.  Rainer Lönnvik/John Wiklund/Johan Rosengård            45p
2.  Ove Klemets/Christer Nynäs/Per-Erik Pettersson           40p
3.  Allan Öst/Staffan Molander/Göran Backman                   38p
4.  Mikael Kronlund/Kari Andersson/Jan-Erik Backlund       38p
5.  Stefan Sundkvist/Markus Hästö/Dan Stenlund               34p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Max Sågfors/Jani Vähäsöyrinki          34p
7.  Tommy Sandström/Sixten Lindgren/Gustav Segerstam  31p
8.  Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Ulf Segervall                       29p    
 
BEST BALL  25.6.2017
Slagtävling/Hcp
1. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Gustav Segerstam  62 
2. Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist  65 
3. Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund  66 
4. Göran Backman/Johan Rosengård  66 
5. Allan Öst/Siv Backstedt  71
6. Mikael Kronlund/Helena Westerlund 75
 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.6.2017
1.  Ove Klemets/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Göran Norrgård              40p
2.  Helena Westerlund/John Wiklund/Johan Rosengård        39p
3.  Ove Strand/Sven-Erik Emtö/Gun-Britt Sundqvist              35p
4.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ingmar Norrgård/Mikael Vikström        35p
5.  Stephen Whippey/Gustav Segerstam/Jonathan Wiklund  34p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Kari Andersson/Blind draw                    32p
7.  Siv Backstedt/Thomas Wannäs/Rainer Lönnvik                32p
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 8.6.2017
1.  Mikael Kronlund/Dan Stenlund/Jani Vähäsöyrinki        46p
2.  Patrik Vidjeskog/Elise Fors/Markus Hästö                    44p
3.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Max Sågfors              42p
4.  Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Nils-Erik Mattjus     39p
5.  G-B Sundqvist/Göran Backman/Ove Strand                38p
6. Mikael Sundkvist/Rainer Lönnvik/Helmer Fors              38p
7.  Mikael Vikström/Allan Öst/Helena Westerlund             35p
8.  Thomas Wannäs/Kari Andersson/Gustav Segerstam  35p 
9.  Johan Rosengård/Kevin Lassfolk/Ingmar Norrgård     33p
 
 
Scramble 4.6.2017
 
1.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Christer Backlund/Johnny Backlund   61.4   (38+38=76 Hcp 14.6)
2.  David Rönnqvist/Markus Hanhisuanto/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 62.0   (41+36=77 Hcp 15.0)
3.  Gustav Segerstam/Sven-Erik Emtö/Janne Lillkvist            62.2   (34+35=69  Hcp 6.8)
4.  Jan Brännkärr/Markus Hästö/Anton Thors                         63.4   (39+37=76  Hcp 12.6)
5.  Göran Backman/Harry Norrgård/Karin Norrgård               63.8    (38+38=76  Hcp 12.2)
6.  Allan Öst/Dan Stenlund/Siv Backstedt                                64.6     (36+37=73  Hcp 8.4)
7.  Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist      65.1   (39+35=74  Hcp 8.9)
8.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Strand/Staffan Molander              67.3    (38+41=79  Hcp 11.7)
 
 
Torsdagstävling 1.6.2017
1.  Mikael Vikström/Kari Andersson/Tommy Sandström       41p
2.  Gustav Segerstam/Ove Klemets/Rui Rocha                      39p
3.  Göran Backman/May Forsbacka/Ingmar Ek                      38p
4.  Mikael Kronlund/Markus Hästö/John Wiklund                  37p
5. Mikael Sundkvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw               36p
6.  Dan Stenlund/Sixten Lindgren/Max Sågfors                      35p
7.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Strand/Kjell Söderholm             35p
8.  Allan Öst/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw                                  34p
9.  Helena Westerlund/Johan Rosengård/Jani Vähäsöyrinki  29p 
 
GREENSOME 28.5.2017
1.  Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson           75  (86-11)
2.  Sari Weckman/Bo-Johan Weckman  79  (92-13)
3.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Markus Hästö         82  (94-12)
4.  Allan Öst/Jan-Erik Backlund              85  (95-10)
 

Torsdagstävling 25.5.2017

1. Ove Klemets/Helena Westerlund/Allan Öst                  42p
2. Kjell Söderholm/Johan Rosengård/Markus Hästö        39p
3. Gustav Segerstam/J-E Backlund/Blind draw                36p
4. Göran Backman/May Forsbacka/Blind draw                 34p
5. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Janne Lillkvist/Roger Lindgren     32p
 
SCRAMBLE 21.5.2017
1. G-B Sundqvist/Max Sågfors/S-E Emtö                  64.1     74- 9.9    36+38
2.  Allan Öst/Siv Backstedt/Ove Klemets                    64.6     75-10.4   40+35
3.  Gustav Segerstam/J-E Backlund/Elise Fors          65.0     76-11.0    36+40
4.  Sari Weckman/B-J Weckman/Markus Hästö         65.4     77-11.6    38+39
5.  Dan Stenlund/Helmer Fors/Johan Rosengård       65.9     76-10.1    39+37
6.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Strand/Staffan Molander 69.3     81-11.7    38+43 
 
Torsdagstävling 18.5.2017
1.  Göran Backman/Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand                 43p      
2.  Gustav Segerstam/Allan Öst/Markus Hästö                         40p
3.  Mikael Kronlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund   40p
4.  Kari Andersson/Blind draw/Blind draw                                 38p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Klemets/Siv Backstedt                   29p
 
Torsdagstävling 11.5.2017
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Ove Klemets             24p
2. Ove Strand/Markus Hästö                  23p
3. Gustav Segerstam/Kjell Söderholm    20p 
4. Allan Öst/Mikael Vikström                   20p 
 5. Staffan Molander/Johan Rosengård   17p 
 
Scramble 9.10.2016
1. Ove Strand/Markus Hästö/Gun-Britt Sundqvist       64.6 (37+38=  75-10.4)
2. Helena Westerlund/Gustav Segerstam/Siv Backstedt  64.7 (37+36=73-8.3)
3. Dan Stenlund/Sven-Erik Emtö/Bo-Johan Weckman     66.4 (38+37=75-8.6)
4. Jan-Erik Backlund/Jan Häggblom/Kari Andersson       67.7 (40+42=82-14.3)
5. Sari Weckman/Matti Minnilä/Ove Klemets                    69.1 (42+40=82-12.9)
 
                                         
SCRAMBLE 18 hål/Hcp 2.10
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Siv Backstedt/Staffan Molander  62.7 (75-12.3)
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam  63.2 (71-7.8)
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Johan Rosengård/Max Sågfors  65.6 (79-13.4)
4. Jan Brännkärr/Ove Strand/Anton Thors  65.8 (78-12.2)
5. Simon Öst/Allan Öst/Jakob Öst 65.9 (74-8.1)
6. Rainer Lönnvik/Helena Westerlund/Dan Stenlund 66.1 (75-8.9)
 
Torsdagstävling 6.10.2016
1. Roger Lindgren/Johan Rosengård         21p
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Göran Backman     20p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam   19p
4. Sixten Lindgren/Ove Strand                   19p
5. Staffan Molander/John Wiklund             18p
6. Simon Öst/Ove Klemets                        17p
7. Tom Stenlund/Allan Öst                         11p
 
Torsdagstävling 29.9.2016
1. Kari Andersson/Gustav Segerstam   19p
2. Ove Klemets/Blind draw                    19p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Dan Stenlund      18p
4. Allan Öst/Johan Rosengård              14p 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.9.2016
1.  Hans-Ola Haga/Kari Andersson/Ingmar Norrgård        44p
2.  Göran Backman/Rainer Lönnvik/Sari Weckman            42p
3.  May Forsbacka/Staffan Molander/Dan Stenlund           42p
4.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Strand/Sixten Lindgren           41p
5.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Siv Backstedt/Mikael Kronlund     40p
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Bo-Johan Weckman/Kjell Söderholm 39p
7.  John Wiklund/Ove Klemets/Allan Öst                           35p
8.  Mikael Sundqvist/Ann-Sofi Larsson/Janne Lillkvist       34p
9.  Mikael Vikström/Simon Öst/Gustav Segerstam             31p
 
Torsdagstävling 15.9.2016
1.  Sixten Lindgren/Stephen Whippey/Gustav Segerstam    44p
2.  Ove Klemets/Jan-Erik Backlund/Simon Öst                     43p
3.  Göran Backman/Staffan Molander/Mikael Vikström        42p
4.  Anton thors/Dan Stenlund/Thomas Wannäs                    41p
5.  Mikael Kronlund/Mathias Svenlin/John Wiklund              36p
6.  Stefan Sundqvist/Janne Lillkvist/Johan Rosengård         36p
7.  Hans-Ola Haga/Max Sågfors/Gun-Britt Sundqvist           36p
8.  Tom Stenlund/Ingmar Norrgård/May Forsbacka              34p
9.  Jan Brännkärr/Jonas Käld/Sari Weckman                        33p
10. Kari Andersson/Bo-Johan Weckman/Allan Öst               33p
11. Rainer Lönnvik/Ove Strand/Blind draw                            32p 
 
Torsdagstävling 8.9.2016
1.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Strand         45p
2.  John Wiklund/Mathias Svenlin/Henrik Kass                     43p
3.  Per Erik Pettersson/Ove Klemets/Blind draw                   41p
4.  Hans-Ola Haga/Allan Öst/Magnus Boqvist                      40p 
5.  Tom Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam/Johan Rosengård       39p
6.  Thomas Wannäs/Roger Lindgren/Mikael Vikström          34p
7.  Staffan Molander/Siv Backstedt/Rainer Lönnvik              34p
8.  Helena Westerlund/Sixten Lindgren/Markus Hästö         30p
9.  Mikael Sundkvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Bo-Johan Weckman  29p  
 
Torsdagstävling 1.9.2016
1.  Johan Rosengård/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam       46p
2.  Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Janne Lillkvist                    40p
3.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Mathias Svenlin/Mikael Sundqvist    39p
4.  Hans-Ola Haga/John Wiklund/Göran Backman             39p
5.  Staffan Molander/Stefan Sundkvist/Allan Öst                38p
6.  Stephen Whippey/Kari Andersson/Markus Hästö          38p
7.  Tom Stenlund/Thomas Wannäs/Rainer Lönnvik            37p
8.  Kjell Söderholm/Henrik Kass/Dan Lindgren                   32p 
 
Torsdagstävling 25.8.2016
1. Helena Westerlund/Simon Öst/Markus Hästö                 41p
2. Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam/Göran Norrgård           38p
3. Max Sågfors/Johan Rosengård/Blind draw                     37p
4. Ulf Segervall/Göran Backman/Dan Lindgren                   34p
5. Kari Andersson/Markus Hanhisuanto/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 34p
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Krister Österholm      33p
7. Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                   33p
8. John Wiklund/Mikael Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren             32p
9. Mikael Vikström/Hans-Ola Haga/Rainer Lönnvik             32p
10.Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst/Ingmar Norrgård                  27p 
 
Torsdagstävling 18.8.2016
1. Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Blind draw              46p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Allan Öst/Gustav Segerstam         37p
3. Rainer Holm/Sven-Erik Emtö/Ingmar Norrgård        36p
4. Ove Klemets/Simon Öst/Blind draw                         36p
5. Dan Stenlund/Sixten Lindgren/Victor Jansson         35p
6. Tom Stenlund/Max Sågfors/Johan Rosengård         35p
7. Jan-Erik Backlund/Stefan Sundqvist/Markus Hästö 33p
8. Janne Lillkvist/Dan Lindgren/Kari Andersson           33p
9. Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Stephen Whippey        30p
 
Torsdagstävling 11.8.2016
1. Jan-Erik Backlund/Emil Wärn              28p
2. Kari Andersson/Johan Rosengård       22p
3. John Wiklund/Blind draw                      21p
4. Ove Klemets/Jesper Haga                   17p
5. Johanna Häggblom/Ingmar Norrgård  16p
6. Allan Öst/Gustav Segerstam                14p
7. Simon Öst/Rainer Lönnvik                   13p 
 
Torsdagstävling 4.8.2016
1. Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets          43p
2. Mikael Kronlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jonas Käld      41p
3. Markus Hästö/Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey 41p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Anton Thors/Blind draw               40p
5. Allan Öst/Sixten Lindgren/Tanja Cederblom              40p
6. Jan Brännkärr/Thomas Wannäs/Mats Ingman           39p
7. Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Jani Vähäsöyrinki      34p
8. Dan Lindgren/Johan Rosengård/Mikael Vikström      33p
9. Rainer Lönnvik/Max Sågfors/Andreas Nyvik              32p
10.Jesper Haga/Kari Andersson/Ingmar Norrgård         30p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 28.7.2016

1. Johan Rosengård/Anton Thors/Gustav Segerstam      45p

2. Mikael Vikström/John Wiklund/Ingmar Norrgård          42p

3. Kjell Söderholm/Victor Jansson/Mikael Sundkvist       40p

4. Staffan Molander/Sven-Erik Emtö/Göran Backman     39p

5. Ove Klemets/May Forsbacka/Blind draw                     39p

6. Allan Öst/Sari Weckman/Jani Vähäsöyrinki                 39p

7. Dan Lindgren/Jesper Haga/Janne Lillkvist                   37p

8. Ove Strand/Dan Stenlund/Stephen Whippey               37p

9. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Bo-Johan Weckman/Blind draw   36p

10.Christer Nynäs/Helena Westerlund/Thomas Wannäs  33p 

 
Torsdagstävling 21.7.2016
1. Mikael Kronlund/Kjell Söderholm/Jani Vähäsöyrinki   50p
2. John Wiklund/Rainer Lönnvik/Göran Norrgård           47p
3. Sven-Erik Emtö/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw              45p
4. Emil Wärn/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin         45p
5. Jesper Haga/Dan Lindgren/Pelle Pettersson              40p
6. Siv Backstedt/Johanna Häggblom/Victor Jansson     39p
7. May Forsbacka/Mikael Sundqvist/Jan Backman        38p
8. Helena Westerlund/Ove Klemets/Christer Nynäs       35p
9. Johan Rosengård/Mikael Vikström/Ingmar Norrgård  34p
10.Christer Backlund/Thomas Wannäs/Blind draw         32p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 14.7.2016
1. Allan Öst/May Forsbacka/Dan Stenlund                           47p
2. Kjell Söderholm/Ove Klemets/Rainer Lönnvik                 40p
3. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Kronlund/Sixten Lindgren              38p
4. Staffan Molander/Max Sågfors/Gustav Segerstam          38p
5. Markus Hästö/Victor Jansson/Ingmar Norrgård               36p
6. Sven-Erik Emtö/Mikael Sundqvist/Janne Lillkvist             33p
7. Katta Svenfelt/Markus Hanhisuanto/Göran Norrgård        32p
8. Helena Westerlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs 31p
9. Jesper Haga/Kari Andersson/Göran Backman                  28p
10.Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand/Jani Vähäsöyrinki            28p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 7.7.2016
1. Jesper Haga/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                             47p
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund/Johan Rosengård   41p
3. Mikael Vikström/Kari Andersson/Stephen Whippey          41p
4. Helena Westerlund/John Wiklund/Jan-Erik Backlund        41p
5. Mikael Sundqvist/Siv Backstedt/Allan Öst                        35p
6. Henrik Kass/Simon Öst/Jani Vähäsöyrinki                        32p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Ove Klemets/Markus Hanhisuanto      31p   
 
Torsdagstävling 30.6.2016
1. Johan Rosengård/Christer Nynäs/Jan Brännkärr          44p
2. Göran Backman/Jan-Erik Backlund/Stefan Sundqvist  40p
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Blind draw          39p
4. Katta Svenfelt/John Wiklund/Thomas Wannäs              37p
5. Dan Lindgren/Roger Lindgren/Stephen Whippey          33p
6. Markus Hästö/Max Sågfors/Ulf Segervall                      32p
7. Allan Öst/Gustav Segerstam/Staffan Molander             31p
8. Kari Andersson/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 31p
9. May Forsbacka/Mathias Svenlin/Sven-Erik Emtö           30p
10.Sixten Lindgren/Hans-Ola Haga/Mikael Vikström         27p
11.Simon Öst/Ove Klemets/Rainer Lönnvik                       27p                   
 
 
 
 
AFTER MIDSUMMER Best Ball  26.6.2016
1.  Göran Backman/Markus Hästö             58  (29+29)
2.  Allan Öst/Simon Öst                              67  (31+36)
3.  Max Långnabba/Ove Klemets                70   (37+33)
4.  Jyri Pellonpää/Niklas Blomqvist             71   (34+37)
5.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund  71 (35+36)
6.  Mikael Kronlund/Rainer Lönnvik            72  (40+32)
7.  Gustav Segerstam/Helena Westerlund    74  (35+39)
8.  Bertel Mattjus/Maire Mattjus                  74  (40+34)
9.  Ronny Vikström/Susanna Vikström        74  (34+40)
10. Patrik Vidjeskog/Paula Vidjeskog          74  (38+36)
11. Kari Andersson/Siv Backstedt                74  (36+38)
12. Ove Strand/Staffan Molander                77  (39+38)
13. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin          78  (42+36)
14. Tom Löf/Carola Löf                               78  (39+39)
15. Victor Jansson/Christer Nynäs               80  (42+38)
16. Emil Wärn/Lena Klemets                       89  (45+44)  
 
Torsdagstävling 23.6.2016

1. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman     37p

2. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Helena Westerlund  33p

3. Gustav Segerstam/Göran Norrgård/Blind draw                 31p

 
Torsdagstävling 16.6.2016
1. Allan Öst/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Jan-Erik Backlund                     39p
2. Göran Backman/Helena Westerlund/Ove Klemets               30p
3. Gustav Segerstam/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Johan Rosengård  29p

 

Torsdagstävling 2.6.2016

1.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Anton Thors/Johnny Backlund     48p

2.  Sixten Lindgren/Jan Brännkärr/Markus Hanhisuanto    47p

3.  Sven-Erik Emtö/Johan Rosengård/Samuel Henriksson 46p

4.  Dan Stenlund/Rainer Lönnvik/Jan-Erik Backlund          45p

5.  Pelle Pettersson/Janne Lillkvist/Göran Backman           44p

6.  Allan Öst/Hans-Ola Haga/John Wiklund                         42p

7.  Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Kronlund/Dan Lindgren       38p

8.  Mikael Sundkvist/Thomas Wannäs/Blind draw              38p

9.  Markus Hästö/Roger Lindgren/Blind draw                     37p

10. Helena Westerlund/Mathias Svenlin/Stefan Sundqvist 36p

 

Greensome 29.5.2016

1. Bo-Johan Weckman/G-B Sundqvist   67.0    47+43 = 90 (Hcp 23.0)

2. Markus Hästö/Helena Westerlund     69.0    47+45 = 92 (Hcp 23.0)

3. Gustav Segerstam/Sari Weckman      72.8    43+46 = 89 (Hcp 16.2)

4. Allan Öst/Siv Backstedt                     77.8    49+48 = 97 (Hcp 19.2)

5. Kari Andersson/Elise Fors                 77.8    54+58 = 112 (Hcp 34.2)

6. Johan Rosengård/Karin Norrgård      81.0    61+56 = 117 (Hcp 36.0)

 

Torsdagstävling 26.5.2016

1. Allan Öst/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Markus Hanhisuanto        47p

2. Janne Lillkvist/Mathias Svenlin/Mikael Sundkvist            40p

3. Gustav Segerstam/Thomas Wannäs/Johan Rosengård  40p

4. Kari Andersson/Ove Klemets/Mikael Vikström                40p

5. Sixten Lindgren/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw                 36p

6. Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey/Göran Backman  35p

7. Mikael Kronlund/Lena Klemets/Blind draw                     35p

8. Dan Stenlund/Roger Lindgren/Max Sågfors                   34p

9. Markus Hästö/John Wiklund/Rainer Lönnvik                  34p 

 

Scramble 22.5.2016

1. Matts Mattjus/Ilja Nystrand/N-E Mattjus                       61.4    (67 - 5.6)

2. Simon Öst/Allan Öst/Markus Hästö                              63.0    (72 - 9.0)

3. Göran Backman/Max Långbacka/J-E Backlund          63.1    (72 - 8.9)  

4. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Magnus Boqvist     63.3   (73 - 9.7)

5. Gustav Segerstam/S-E Emtö/Linda Segerstam           64.6   (71 - 6.4)

6. Sari Weckman/B-J Weckman/Arto Männistö               64.6   (75 - 10.4)

7. Staffan Molander/Lotta Lindén-Svarvar/Kaj Svarvar  65.5   (78 - 12.5)

8. Ove Strand/Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors                      66.3   (79 - 12.7)

9. G-B Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Siv Backstedt      71.1   (81 - 9.9)

 

Torsdagstävling 19.5.2016

1. Allan Öst/Markus Hästö/Ove Klemets                  43p
2. Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors/Blind draw                42p
3. Simon Öst/Rainer Lönnvik/J-E Backllund             35p
4. Mikael Vikström/Kari Andersson/John Wiklund    29p
5. Dan Stenlund/Mikael Kronlund/Mikael Sundkvist 27p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 12.5.2016

1. Sixten Lindgren/Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors           46p  

2. Gustav Segerstam/Ronny Vikström/Victor Jansson 37p

3. Simon Öst/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Lena Klemets         37p

4. Markus Hästö/Staffan Molander/Christer Backlund  36p

5. Dan Stenlund/Max Sågfors/Jan-Erik Backlund          35p

6. Sven-Erik Emtö/Kjell Söderholm/Kari Andersson      34p

7. Janne Lillkvist/Ove Strand/John Wiklund                   33p

8. Tom Stenlund/Allan Öst/Roger Lindgren                  31p

9. Mikael Sundkvist/Max Långnabba/Rainer Lönnvik    30p

10.Patrik Vidjeskog/Siv Backstedt/Ove Klemets            28p

11.Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey/Johan Rosengård 2  

 

 

 
Torsdagstävling 24.9.2015
1.  Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw            50p
2.  Victor Jansson/Mathias Svenlin/Johan Rosengård   45p
3.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Mikael Kronlund   44p
4.  Max Långnabba/Bo-Johan Weckman/Hans-Ola Haga 44p
5.  Dan Stenlund/Stefan Sundqvist/Sari Weckman        39p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Allan Öst/Staffan Molander          36p
7.  Mikael Vikström/Gustav Segerstam/Tom Stenlund  34p
 
Torsdagstävling 17.9.2015
1. Johan Rosengård/Stephen Whippey        22p
2. Thomas Wannäs/Ove Klemets                21p
3, Allan Öst/Mikael Sundqvist                    19p
4. Staffan Molander/Jan-Erik Backlund       18p
5. Gustav Segerstam/Jimmy Liljekvist         17p
 
Torsdagstävling 10.9.2015
1. Tom Stenlund/Hans-Ola Haga/Max Sågfors                47p
2. Linda Kass/Markus Hästö/Janne Lillkvist                     47p
3. Mikael Sundkvist/Allan Öst/Victor Jansson                   43p
4. Ann-Sofie Larsson/Ove Klemets/Johan Rosengård       43p
5. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Dan Stenlund          42p
6. Staffan Molander/Helena Westerlund/P-E Pettersson   40p
7. Henrik Kass/Ove Strand/Christer Nynäs                      40p
8. Mikael Vikström/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw            40p
9. Max Långnabba/Thomas Wannäs/Katharine Svenfelt   39p
10.Gustav Segerstam/Rainer Lönnvik/May Forsbacka      37p
 
Torsdagstävling 3.9.2015
1. Linda Kass/Sven-Erik Emtö/Kjell Söderholm            49p
2. Kari Andersson/Johan Rosengård/Max Sågfors        47p
3. Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Allan Öst               43p
4. Mikael Vikström/Stefan Sundqvist/May Forsbacka   42p
5. Thomas Wannäs/Dan Lindgren/Henrik Kass            41p
6. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mathias Svenlin/Katharine Svenfelt 40p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Jimmy Liljekvist/Tom Stenlund   37p
8. Ove Strand/Max Långnabba/Göran Backman           37p
9. Simon Öst/Göran Norrgård/Victor Jansson              37p
10.Staffan Molander/Ingmar Norrgård/Ove Klemets    35p
11.Hans-Ola Haga/Lena Klemets/Mikael Sundkvist     32p
12.Nils-Erik Mattjus/Christer Nynäs/Dan Stenlund      31p
13.Kristina Norrgård/Stephen Whippey/Markus Hästö 27p 
 
Scramble 30.8.2015
1. Dan Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam/Jan-Erik Backlund  (7.2)   37+34=71   63.8
2. Sari Weckman/Jan Brännkärr/Bo-Johan Weckman (11.1)      38+38=76   64.9
3. Simon Öst/Allan Öst/Markus Hästö   (8.3)                            37+37=74   65.7
4. Mikael Vikström/Christer Nynäs/Staffan Molander (12.8)    39+40=79   66.2
5. Kalle Keskitalo/Tommi Keskitalo/Hannu Keskitalo (11.1)    41+38=79   66.4
6. Magnus Boqvist/Dan Lindgren/Magnus&Dan   (8.3)             37+39=76   67.7
7. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Siv Backstedt (8.9) 41+41=82  73.1 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 27.8.2015
1. Andreas Nyvik/Guy Käcko/Ulf Segervall                      44p
2. Johan Rosengård/Staffan Molander/Hans-Ola Haga   43p
3. Ove klemets/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw                  42p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Mathias Svenlin/Allan Öst             41p
5. Ingmar Norrgård/Mikael Sundkvist/Kjell Söderholm  41p
6. Mikael Vikström/Lena Klemets/Kalle Keskitalo          41p
7, Atte Hietalahti/Katharine Svenfelt/Mikael Kronlund   40p
8. Simon Öst/Max Långnabba/Göran Norrgård              40p
9. Roger Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Victor Jansson          39p
10,John Wiklund/Göran Backman/May Forsbacka           39p
11.Henrik Kass/Ann-Sofie Larsson/Ove Strand              38p
12.Thomas Wannäs/Christer Nynäs/Markus Hästö         34p
 
Torsdagstävling 20.8.2015
1. Stephen Whippey/John Wikund/Mikael Sundkvist       46p
2. Ove Klemets/Victor Jansson/Rainer Lönnvik                44p
3. Hans-Ola Haga/May forsbacka/Blind draw                  43p
4. Kjell Söderholm/Markus Hästö/Johan Rosengård        43p
5. Jimmy Liljekvist/Sixten Lindgren/Ove Strand               40p
6. Bharat Ray/Mikael Lytts/Mikael Kronlund                    39p
7. Max Långnabba/Gustav Segerstam/Blind draw            39p
8. Christer Nynäs/Allan Öst/Mathias Svenlin                    38p
9. Kari Andersson/Max Sågfors/Helmer Fors                   38p
10.Nils-Erik Mattjus/Peter Sjöblom/Jan-Erik Backlund    37p
11.Elise Fors/Jesper Haga/Stefan Sundqvist                    35p
12.Mikael Vikström/Katharine Svenfelt/Staffan Molander 34p
13.Margareta Holmäng/Sven-Erik Emtö/Dan Stenlund    33p 
 
Torsdagstävling 13.8.2015
1. Dan Stenlund/Christer Backlund/Christer Nynäs        47p
2. Kari Andersson/Peter Sjöblom/Jan-Erik Backlund      45p
3. Max Långnabba/Jan Backman/Henrik Kass                 41p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Per Erik Pettersson/Tom Stenlund 40p
5. Kjell Söderholm/Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst                40p
6. Mikael Vikström/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                 39p
7. Simon Öst/Hans-Ola Haga/Victor Jansson                  39p
8. Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Ove Klemets             39p
9. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Max Sågfors/Johan Rosengård   39p
10.John Wiklund/May Forsbacka/Magnus Boqvist           35p
11.Johnny Backlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Krister Österholm 34p
12.Göran Backman/Mathias Svenlin/Blind draw               33p
13.Bo John Weckman/Stefan Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund 28p  
 
Torsdagstävling 6.8.2015
1. Mikael Sundkvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund   47p
2. Markus Hästö/Max Långnabba/Mathias Svenlin           47p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Vikström/Jan Brännkärr       43p
4. Ulla Segerstam/Hans-Ola Haga/Christer Nynäs           42p
5. Kari Andersson/Dan Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik             41p
6. Kjell Söderholm/Max Sågfors/Jimmy Liljekvist             41p
7. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Göran Backman/Gustav Segerstam 39p
8. Henrik Kass/PerErik Pettersson/Ove Strand                  39p
9. Helena Westerlund/Helén Lindgren/Simon Öst             39p
10. Staffan Molander/Allan Öst/Victor Jansson                 39p
11. Sven-Erik Emtö/Atte Hietalahti/Ove Klemets              38p
12. Siv Backstedt/Robert Nyberg/Jan Backman                 34p
 
Torsdagstävling 30.7.2015
1. Sven-Erik Emtö/Victor Jansson/Gustav Segerstam      41p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Jan Backman/Kari Andersson            41p
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Hans-Ola Haga/Linda Segerstam     40p
4. Simon Öst/John Wiklund/Ove Klemets                         38p
5. Helena Westerlund/Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman  37p
6. Jimmy Liljekvist/Max Långnabba/Jan-Erik Backlund     36p
7. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Hans Elfving                 34p
8. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Sundkvist/Kjell Söderholm 34p
9. Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst/Blind draw                          34p
10.Jenny Segerstam/Jonathan Wiklund/Blind draw          31p
11. Magnus Boqvist/Ove Strand/Siv Backstedt                 27p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 23.7.2015
1. Max Långnabba/Mikael Vikström/Ove Klemets          40p
2. Dan Stenlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Gustav Segerstam   35p
3. Magnus Boqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw          34p
4. Jimmy Liljeqvist/Christer Nynäs/Staffan Molander     34p
5. Victor Jansson/Jonathan Wiklund/Blind draw            31p
6. John Wiklund/Simon Öst/Lena Klemets                     20p
 
Summer Classic Scramble 19.7.2015
1. Gustav Segerstam/Kjell Snellman/Christer Nynäs                               72-10.6=61.4 (37+35)
2. Helena Westerlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Siv Backstedt/Max Sågfors   76-13.0=63.0 (37+39)
3. Simon Öst/Jimmy Liljeqvist/Markus Hästö                                          75-10.6=64.4 (38+37)       
 
Torsdagstävling 9.7.2015
1. Janne Lillkvist/Markus Hästö/Staffan Molander         42p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Sven-Erik Emtö/Jan-Erik Backlund  40p
3. Kjell Söderholm/Ove Klemets/Tom Stenlund             40p
4. Rainer Lönnvik/Mikael Sundqvist/Stefan Sundqvist   39p
5. Jonas Käld/Allan Öst/Magnus Boqvist                       36p
6. Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman/Sixten Lindgren    34p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 2.7.2015
1. Mikael Sundqvist/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Jan Backman    47p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Thomas Wannäs/Sven-Erik Emtö   45p
3. Hans-Ola Haga/Kari Andersson/Henrik Kass            45p
4. Simon Öst/Kjell Snellman/Göran Backman               37p
5. Ove Strand/Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam   37p
6. Dan Stenlund/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                    37p
7. Max Långnabba/Christer Nynäs/Blind draw              36p
8. Stephen Whippey/Max Sågfors/Mikael Kronlund     35p
9. P-E Pettersson/Mikael Vikström/Allan Öst                34p
10.Stefan Sundqvist/Ove Klemets/John Wiklund         34p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 25.6.2015
1. Ove Klemets/John Wiklund/Simon Öst                       44p
2. Christer Nynäs/Gustav Segerstam/Mathias Svenlin  42p
3. Johanna Häggblom/Sven-Erik Emtö/Markus Hästö   39p
4. Sixten Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist/Kalle Keskitalo         39p
5. Allan Öst/Rainer Lönnvik/Kjell Söderholm                  34p
6. Jimmy Liljeqvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Staffan Molander 34p
7. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Helena Westerlund    29p
8. Stephen Whippey/Max Sågfors/Kari Andersson         26p
9. Göran Backman/Mikael Sundqvist/Kjell Snellman      22p
 
Scramble 21.6.2015
1. Allan Öst/Simon Öst/Markus Hästö                                               69-9 = 60
2. Matts Mattjus/Kristian Kronholm/Magnus Boqvist                      68-6 = 62
3. Dina Stolt/Leif Stolt/Axel Andersson                                             70-8 = 62
4. Siv Backstedt/G-B Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Dan Lindgren 73-11= 62
5. Sven-Erik Emtö/Max Långnabba/Jan-Erik Backlund                    74-10= 64
6. Gustav Segerstam/Jesper Haga/Mikael Kronlund                        70-5 =  65
7. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Christer Nynäs                         77-11= 66                         
 
Torsdagstävling 18.6.2015
1. Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam   40p
2. Mikael Vikström/Mikael Sundqvist/John Wiklund       36p
3. Kari Andersson/Göran Norrgård/Mikael Kronlund      33p
4. Sven-Erik Emtö/Robert Hjulfors/Blind draw                29p
5. Kjell Söderholm/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw                28p
6. Staffan Molander/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Janne Lillkvist     26p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 11.6.2015
1. Janne Lillkvist/Göran Backman/Tom Stenlund           40p
2. Jonas Käld/Max Långnabba/Rainer Lönnvik              40p
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Markus Hästö/Simon Hästö           40p
4. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Kronlund/Ove Strand           38p
5. Max Sågfors/Boris Nyman/Ove Klemets                    36p
6. Mathias Svenlin/Krister Österholm/Sten Häggblom  35p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Vikström/Markus Häggblom 30p
8. Pelle Pettersson/Dan Lindgren/Jonas Grahn              26p
9.Mikael Sundqvist/Christer Nynäs/Jimmy Liljekvist      26p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 4.6.2015
1. Dan Stenlund/Jan Brännkärr/Jan-Erik Backlund       39p
2. Rainer Lönnvik/Gustav Segerstam/Allan Öst            38p
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Max Sågfors/Krister Österholm     36p
4. Simon Öst/John Wiklund/Mikael Kronlund                36p
5. Hans-Ola Haga/Christer Nynäs/Ove Klemets           32p
6. Markus Hästö/Kjell Söderholm/Ove Strand               31p
7. Staffan Molander/Ulf Segervall/Blind draw                31p
8. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Göran Backman   27p
9. Mathias Svenlin/Linda Segerstam/Simon Hästö        25p 
 
 
Söndagstävling 18 hål Hcp 31.5.2015
1. Sven-Erik Emtö/Gustav Segerstam     62
2. Jonas Käld/Jan-Erik Backlund             63
3. Allan Öst/Staffan Molander                  65
 
Torsdagstävling 28.5.2015
1. Markus Hästö/Mikael Sundkvist/Rainer Lönnvik             37p
2. Dan Stenlund/Jimmy Liljekvist/Allan Öst                         35p
3. Nils-Erik Mattjus/John Wiklund/Simon Öst                      32p
4. Göran Backman/Krister Österholm/P-E Pettersson        30p
5. Gustav Segerstam/Stefan Sundqvist/Stephen Whippey  30p
6. Hans-Ola Haga/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand                30p
7. Sixten Lindgren/Jan Backman/Simon Hästö                    30p
8. Staffan Molander/Robert Hjulfors/Christer Nynäs            27p
9. Helena westerlund/Janne Lillkvist/Mikael Vikström         23p  
 
Texas Scramble 24.5.2015 Hcp
1. Göran Backman/Jimmy Liljekvist/Jan-Erik Backlund (10)  69
2. Staffan Molander/Hans-Ola Haga/Matias Kullbäck   (13)  71
3. Dan Lindgren/Magnus Boqvist/Sven-Erik Emtö         (8)   73
4. Allan Öst/Christer Nynäs/Gustav Segerstam             (8)   73 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.5.20
1. Simon Öst/Jimmy Liljekvist/Gustav Segerstam        40p
2. Rainer Lönnvik/Jan-Erik Backlund/Kalle Keskitalo  40p
3. Mathias Svenlin/Staffan Molander/Christer Nynäs   36p
4. Ove Strand/Stefan Sundqvist/Markus Hästö            34p
5. Dan Lindgren/Allan Öst/Mikael Sundqvist                30p
6. Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson/Göran Norrgård       29p
 
 
Scramble 17.5.2015
1. Allan Öst/Mikael Vikström/Staffan Molander      (10) 63   (37+36)
2. Gustav Segerstam/Simon Öst/Jan-Erik Backlund (8)  66   (36+38)
3. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren/Ove Strand (8) 68   (37+39)
4. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Janne Lillkvist  (9) 72   (42+39)
 
 
Torsdagstävling 14.5.2015
1.Tom Stenlund/Mikael Kronlund        22 p
2. Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson          20 p
3. Jimmy Liljekvist/Blind Draw              20p 
4. Gustav Segerstam/Sven-Erik Emtö   19p  
5. Simon Öst/Stephen Whippey            19p 
6. Allan Öst/Sixten Lindgren                17p
  
 
Torsdagstävling 2.10.2014 
1. Ove Strand/Gustav Segerstam        25p  
2. Mikael Sundqvist/Kari Andersson   21p  
3. Ulla Segerstam/Sixten Lindgren     20p  
4. Magnus Boqvist/Blind draw            20p  
5. Mikael Vikström/Staffan Molander 15p   
 
 
Torsdagstävling 25.9.2014  
 
1. Tom Stenlund/Ove Björkman/Dan Stenlund                  50p  
2. Thomas Wannäs/Max Långnabba/Mikael Vikström       49p  
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Hans-Ola Haga/Gustav Segerstam   46p  
4. Rainer Lönnvik/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ulf Segervall           46p  
5. Magnus Boqvist/Allan Öst/Sixten Lindgren                   42p  
6. Christopher Långnabba/Jimmy Liljekvist/Blind draw     36p 
 
Torsdagstävling 18.9.2014
Flight I
1. Allan Öst/Mathias Nygård                  23p  
2. Mikael Vikström/Sixten Lindgren       21p
3. Kari Andersson/Blind draw                21p  
4. Pelle Pettersson/Jan-Erik Backlund  21p  
5. Christer Nynäs/Mathias Svenlin        21p  
6. Göran Backman/Dan Stenlund         17p   
7. Gustav Segerstam/Jakob Öst           16p  
 
Flight II 
1. Ove Björkman/Max Långnabba               24p
2. Rainer Lönnvik/Janne Lillkvist                 23p  
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Glenn Nygård              23p  
4. John Wiklund/Christopher Långnabba    22p
5. Staffan Molander/Stephen Whippey       20p  
6. Thomas Wannäs/Magnus Boqvist          19p
Obs! Resultaten har korrigerats! 
  
Torsdagstävling 11.9.2014
 
1. Mikael Vikström/Dan Lindgren/Thomas Wannäs              47p  
2. John Wiklund/Martti Myllymäki/Blind draw                        47p  
3. Christopher Långnabba/Kjell Snellman/Jimmy Liljekvist   45p  
4. Kjell Söderholm/Mikael Kronlund/Hans-Ola Haga             44p  
5. Margareta Holmäng/Ove Björkman/Gustav Segerstam    44p  
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Max Långnabba          38p  
7. Christer Nynäs/May Forsbacka/Jan Backman                  36p  
8. Staffan Molander/Mikael Sundqvist/Katharine Svenfelt    35p 
 
Torsdagstävling 4.9.2014
1. Dan Lindgren/Stephen Whippey/Max Långnabba       46p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Hans-Ola Haga/Christer Nynäs         42p 
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Ove Strand/Ove Björkman               41p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström    37p  
5. Katharine Svenfelt/Dan Stenlund/Rainer Lönnvik        37p
6. John Wiklund/Victor Jansson/Staffan Molander          37p
7. Jan-Erik Backlund/Janne Lillkvist/Thomas Wannäs     37p
8. May Forsbacka/Kjell Söderholm/Margareta Holmäng  35p
9. Stefan Sundqvist/Kari Andersson/Blind draw              27p  
 
Torsdagstävling 28.8.2014 
 
1. John Wiklund/Tom Stenlund/May Forsbacka              44p  
2. Ole Wik/Rainer Lönnvik/Sixten Lindgren                     42p
3. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Johnny Backlund      42p  
4. Kari Andersson/Christer Nynäs/Jan-Erik Backlund     42p
5. Jimmy Liljeqvist/Siv Backstedt/Gustav Segerstam      40p
6. Staffan Molander/Göran Backman/Blind draw             36p
7. Ulf Segervall/Stefan Sundqvist/Allan Öst                    35p
8. Kjell Söderholm/Mikael Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund 33p
9. Dan Stenlund/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Göran Norrgård          31p
10.Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs/Katta Svenfelt  29p           
 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.8.2014
 
1. Dan Stenlund/Stephen Whippey/Ove Strand          43p  
2. Allan Öst/Jonas Käld/Gustav Segerstam                42p  
3. Pelle Pettersson/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw          41p  
4. Dan Lindgren/Ole Wik/Nils-Erik Mattjus                 41p  
5. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/John Wiklund   41p  
6. Hans-Ola Haga/Max Långnabba/Mikael Vikström   38p  
7. Mikael Sundqvist/Kjell Söderholm/May Forsbacka  37p  
8. Christer Nynäs/Janne Lillqvist/Katta Svenfelt         36p  
9. Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman/Kari Andersson  34p
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 14.8.2014  
 
1. Stephen Whippey/Allan Öst/Christer Nynäs           48p
2. Victor Jansson/Ulf Segervall/Mikael Kronlund        44p
3. Kari Andersson/Dan Stenlund/Max Långnabba      43p
4. Katharine Svenfelt/Dan Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik    43p
5. Mikael Vikström/Mathias Svenlin/Ole Wik              41p
6. Jan-Erik Backlund/Sixten Lindgren/John Wiklund   41p
7. Ove Strand/Hans-Ola Haga/Staffan Molander        38p
8. Kjell söderholm/Stefan Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs 38p
9. Mikael Sundqvist/Göran Backman/Gustav Segerstam 36p 
   
 
Torsdagstävling 7.8.2014
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Stephen Whippey              24p 
2. Mikael Kronlund/Christopher Långnabba    24p 
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Kjell Söderholm              22p
4. Stefan Sundqvist/Gustav Segerstam            21p
5. Kari Andersson/Staffan Molander               20p                  6. John Wiklund/Christer Nynäs                     19p
7. Dan Lindgren/Matias Svenlin                     17p
    Mikael Vikström/Max Långnabba               17p     
 
 
Torsdagstävling 31.7.2014
 
1. John Wiklund/Anders Sjöström/Simon Öst/Jesper Haga                                 54p 
2. Allan Öst/Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam/Robert Hjulfors                     51p
3. Kjell Söderholm/Mikael Sundkvist/Jimmy Liljekvist/Sven-Erik Emtö               51p
4. Helena Westerlund/Krister Lindh/Dan Lindgren                                                48p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Hans-Ola Haga/Kari Andersson/Jacob Öst                           47p
6. Jenny Sjöström/Mikael Vikström/Victor Jansson                                              41p
7. Thomas Wannäs/Linda Segerstam/Rainer Lönnvik                                          39p
   
 
Torsdagstävling 24.7.2014
 
1. Mikael Vikström/Helena Westerlund/Kari Andersson/Jan-Erik Backlund        51p 
2. Katharine Svenfelt/Sven-Erik Emtö/Dan Lindgren/Christopher Långnabba   50p
3. Krister Lind/John Wiklund/Mathias Svenlin/Thomas Wannäs                           47p
4. Max Sågfors/Jimmy Liljekvist/Stephen Whippey/Christer Backlund                47p
5. Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Sundqvist/Ove Strand/Christer Nynäs                    45p
6. Staffan Molander/Margareta Holmäng/Max Långnabba/Jonathan Nyström    44p
7. May Forsbacka/Stefan Sundqvist/Victor Jansson/Mikael Kronlund                  41p
8. Ole Wik/Linus Söremark/Dan Stenlund/Göran Norrgård                                   36p        
 
 
Torsdagstävling 17.7.2014 
 
1. Kari Andersson/Stefan Sundqvist/Jacob Öst                 49p 
2. Mikael Sundqvist/Max Långnabba/Allan Öst                   43p
3. Ulf Segervall/Staffan Molander/Rainer Lönnvik              41p
4. Sven-Erik Emtö/Simon Öst/Mathias Svenlin                   40p
5. Pelle Pettersson/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Jan-Erik Backlund    38p
6. Kjell Söderholm/Krister Lindh/Robert Hjulfors               38p
7. Sixten Lindgren/Ole Wik/Christer Nynäs                         38p
8. John Wiklund/Jimmy Liljekvist/Mikael Vikström             38p
9. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Kenneth Pettersson  36p 
10.Gustav Segerstam/Katta Svenfelt/Thomas Wannäs      35p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 10.7.2014 
 
1. Stefan Sundqvist/Stephen Whippey/Robert Hjulfors         49p
2. Sven-Erik Emtö/Janne Lillkvist/Teemu Huhtala                 49p
3. Göran Backman/Rainer Lönnvik/Margaretha Holmäng     44p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Ove Strand/Mathias Svenlin                43p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Max Långnabba/Hans Elfving                  43p
6. Allan Öst/Christer Backlund/Arto Kiviranta                        41p
7. Mikael Kronlund/Krister Lindh/Jan-Erik Backlund             38p
8. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Sundqvist/Kari Andersson                34p
9. Pelle Pettersson/John Wiklund/Staffan Molander              32p  
 
 
Torsdagstävling  3.7.2014
1. Stefan Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Margareta Holmäng    47p 
2. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Kari Andersson                40p
3. Max Sågfors/Krister Lindh/Mathias Svenlin                          38p
4.Gustav Segerstam/Simon Öst/Max Långnabba                    36p
5. Jakob Öst/Staffan Molander/Katta Svenfelt                         34p
6. Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Holm/Jimmy Liljeqvist                      33p
7. Mikael Vikström/Christer Nynäs/Allan Öst                            31p     
 
Torsdagstävling 26.6.2014
1. Gustav Segerstam/Göran Norrgård/John Wiklund         39p
2. Mikael Sundqvist/Katta Svenfelt/Alexander Baryshev    37p 
3. Mathias Svenlin/Markus Hästö/Margareta Holmäng      37p  
4. Jesper Haga/Johanna Häggblom/Teemu Huhtala          36p  
5. Rainer Lönnvik/Max Sågfors/Helén Lindgren                 35p  
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Rainer Holm/Kalle Keskitalo               34p  
7. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Jan-Erik Backlund          34p
8. Janne Lillkvist/Max Långnabba/Christer Nynäs              34p  
9. Ulf Segervall/Thomas Wannäs/Staffan Molander          33p  
10. Allan Öst/Kari Andersson/Blind draw                           29p  
 
Torsdagstävling 19.6.2014 
 
1. Tomas Landén/Janne Lillkvist/Staffan Molander         49p 
2. Ole wik/Kalle Keskitalo/Blind draw                              44p
3. Max Långnabba/Christer Nynäs/Sven-Erik Emtö        42p
4. Krister Lindh/Mikael Sundqvist/Stefan Sundqvist       40p
5. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Mathias Svenlin         37p
6. Gustav Segerstam/Kari Andersson/Göran Norrgård  36p
7. Hans-Ola Haga/Henri Leskelä/Kjell Söderholm          33p
8. Göran Backman/Katta Svenfelt/Sixten Lindgren         32p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 11.6.2014
 
1. Helen Lindgren/Mathias Svenlin/Christer Backlund           48p
2. Gustav Segerstam/Helena Westerlund/John Wiklund       44p
3. Mikael Vikström/Dan Lindgren/Mikael Sundqvist               42p
4. Allan Öst/Stephen Whippey/Staffan Molander                   42p
5. Henri Leskelä/Sven-Erik Emtö/Kari Andersson                  42p
6. Ove Strand/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Stefan Sundqvist                  41p
7. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Johnny Backlund 39p
8. Siv Backstedt/Ulf Segersvall/Simon Öst                             37p 
9. Katherine Svenfelt/Christer Nynäs/Kalle Keskitalo            37p
10. Ole wik/Janne Lillkvist/Peter Guss                                    35p                                     
 
 
BEST GROSS & BEST NET  8.5.2014
 
1. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Nisse Mattjus/Janne Lillkvist      148  
2. Simon Öst/Dan Lindgren/Staffan Molander               149  
3. Gustav Segerstam/Sixten Lindgren/Blind draw          153 
4. Allan Öst/Hans-Ola Haga/Siv Backstedt                     167  
5. Helena Westerlund/Mikael Vikström/Katta Svenfelt    177
 
Torsdagstävling 29.5.2014
1. Steve Whippey/Rainer Lönnvik/Krister Lindh                 53p
2. Gustav Segerstam/Kjell Söderholm/Staffan Molander    43p
3. Sven-Erik Emtö/Allan Öst/Kari Andersson                     42p 
4. Dan Lindgren/Ole Wik/Christer Nynäs                          39p
5. Mikael Vikström/Helen Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist             36p
6. Göran Backman/Max Långnabba/Victor Jansson           34p
7. Simon Öst/Tomas Landén/Katta Svenfelt                      30p  
 
SCRAMBLE  25.5.2014
1. Sixten Lindgren/Dan Lindgren/Dan Stenlund               63 nto  35+36 =71  Hcp 8
2. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Helena Westerlund/Mikael Vikström  64 nto  35+38=73   Hcp 9
3. Allan Öst/Staffan Molander/Gun-Britt Sundqvist          66 nto  39+39=78   Hcp 12
4. Janne Lillkvist/Siv Backstedt/Ole Wik                            67 nto  39+40=79  Hcp 12   
 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.5.2014

1. Allan Öst/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Hans-Ola Haga                 27p 

2. Dan Lindgren/Staffan Molander/Gun-Britt Sundqvist   23p

3. Kari Andersson/Gustav Segerstam/John Wiklund         23p

4. Krister Lindh/Markus Hästö/Christer Nynäs                 22p

5. Helena Westerlund/Ole Wik/Blind draw                       20p

6. Sixten Lindgren/Siv Backstedt/Göran Norrgård           20p

7. Mikael Vikström/Robert Hjulfors/May Forsbacka         18p             

 

TEXAS SCRAMBLE 19.5.2014

Sixten Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Gustav Segerstam/Staffan Molander    72

Allan Öst/Dan Lindgren/Max Sågfors/Siv Backstedt                                 75

Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ole Wik                                    78

 

LAGRESULTAT 15.5.2014

1.  Janne Lillkvist/Robert Hjulfors/Stephen Whippey       42p

2.  Dan Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam/John Wiklund         41p

3.  Allan Öst/Tom Stenlund/Hans-Ola Haga                  39p

4.  Mikael Sundkvist/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Hans Elfving       38p

5.  Dan Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Krister Lindh              35p

6.  Göran Backman/Max Sågfors/Siv Backstedt              32p

7.  Ove Strand/Helena Westerlund/Ole Wik                    31p

8.  Sixten Lindgren/Simon Öst/Blind draw                     30p  

 

Bennäsvägen 415
68910 Bennäs

Tel: 050-5338733
Fax: 06-7236803

@: gsegerst(a)gmail.com