LAGRESULTAT

LAGRESULTAT/JOUKKUETULOKSET
 
Torsdagstävling 5.10.2017
1. Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson               25p
2. Ove Klemets/Henrik Kass                     23p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Rainer Lönnvik        22p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Johan Rosengård   20p
5. Allan Öst/Mikael Kronlund                     19p
6. Joel Kackur/Markus Hästö                    18p
 
Scramble 1.10.2017
1. Helena Westerlund/Johan Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam    62.1    (38+33=71-8.9)
2. Sari Weckman/Bo-Johan Weckman                                      66.4    (38+40=78-10.6)
3. Siv Backstedt/Allan Öst/Sven-Erik Emtö                               66.8    (38+38=76-9.2)
4. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets           67.0     (38+38=76-9.0)
 
Torsdagstävling 28.9.2017
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Sundkvist/Tom Stenlund               42p
2. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mathias Svenlin/Gustav Segerstam      38p
3. Ove Klemets/Mikael Kronlund/Rainer Lönnvik.                  37p
4. Sari Weckman/Göran Backman/Stefan Sundqvist             36p
5. Kent Vikström/Joel Kackur/Blind draw                                35p
6. Stephen Whippey/Johan Rosengård/Allan Öst                   34p
7. Mikael Vikström/Bo-Johan Weckman/Tommy Sandström   32p
8. Dan Stenlund/Sven-Erik Emtö/Blind draw                           23p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.9.2017
 
1. Jan-Erik Backlund/Sixten Lindgren/Jan Häggblom      46p

2. Allan Öst/Bo-Johan Weckman/John Wiklund               41p

3. Rainer Lönnvik/Mikael Sundkvist/Ove Klemets            37p

4. Tom Stenlund/Ove Strand/Henrik Kass                        37p

5. Stefan Sundqvist/Joel Kackur/Kent Vikström               37p 

6. Matti Minnilä/Tommy Sandström/Gustav Segerstam   36p

7. Mikael Vikström/Ulf Segervall/Johan Rosengård         34p

8. Helmer Fors/Elise Fors/Mona Klemets                        31p

 
Torsdagstävling 14.9.2017
1. Johan Rosengård/Johnny Backlund/Dan Stenlund/Janne Lillkvist           47p
2. Roger Lindgren/Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Kronlund/Mathias Svenlin      45p
3. Göran Backman/Sarah Backlund/Ove Strand/Rainer Lönnvik                 45p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Joel Kackur/Tommy Sandström/Blind draw               44p
5. Tom Stenlund/Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey/Ove Klemets         43p
6. Max Sågfors/Stefan Sundqvist/Camilla Mattjus/Mikael Vikström             40p
7. John Wiklund/Mikael Sundkvist/Magnus Boqvist/Mona Klemets             39p
8. Sixten Lindgren/Hans-Ola Haga/Allan Öst/Blind draw                             37p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 7.9.2017
1. Bo-Johan Weckman/Mikael Kronlund/Tommy Sandström          47p
2. Ove Strand/Thomas Wannäs/Johnny Backlund                         44p
3. Jan Brännkärr/Elise Fors/Allan Öst                                             42p
4. Stefan Sundqvist/Camilla Mattjus/Staffan Molander                   41p
5. John Wiklund/Ben Haga/Blind draw                                            39p
6. Mona Klemets/May Forsbacka/Kari Andersson                          38p
7. Kristina Norrgård/Ove Klemets/Hans-Ola Haga                         36p
8. Ann-Sofie Larsson/Jan-Erik Backlund/Matti Minnilä                   36p
9. Magnus Boqvist/Helmer Fors/Jan Häggblom                             36p
10. Johan Rosengård/Gustav Segerstam/Janne Lillkvist               32p
11. Johnny Svartsjö/Markus Hästö/Joel Kackur                             31p    
 
Torsdagstävling 31.8.2017
1. Johnny Backlund/Hans-Ola Haga/Matti Minnilä               46p
2. Mikael Kronlund/Katharine Svenfelt/Ingmar Norrgård      42p
3. Tommy Herrmans/Johan Rosengård/Jan Brännkärr        42p
4. Ove Strand/Göran Backman/Sixten Lindgren                  41p
5. Kjell Söderholm/Ove Klemets/Blind draw                         41p
6. Dan Lindgren/Jonny Svartsjö/Ben Haga                          40p
7. Stephen Whippey/Mikael Sundkvist/Tommy Sandström  39p
8. Kristina Norrgård/Mikael Lytts/Allan Öst                           38p
9. Mikael Vikström/Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam    37p
10.Dan Stenlund/Max Sågfors/Blind draw                            37p
11.Jonas Käld/Stig Herrmans/Rainer Lönnvik                      36p
12.Helena Westerlund/Janne Lillkvist/Markus Hästö           36p
13.Magnus Boqvist/Stefan Sundqvist/May Forsbacka         31p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 24.8.2017
1. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Kari Andersson/Matti Minnilä               49p
2. Ove Strand/Johan Rosengård/Blind draw                      48p
3. Tom Stenlund/Christer Backlund/Joel Kackur                48p
4. John Wiklund/Stefan Sundqvist/Ove Klemets                43p
5. Jan-Erik Backlund/Rainer Lönnvik/Jan Häggblom         43p
6. Katarine Svenfelt/Tommy Sandström/May Forsbacka   41p
7. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Sundkvist/Hans-Ola Haga        40p
8. Andreas Reipsar/Max Sågfors/Göran Backman            40p
9. Dan Stenlund/Ingmar Norrgård/Gustav Segerstam       37p
10. Helena Westerlund/Dan Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist         35p
11. Thomas Wannäs/Kristina Norrgård/Markus Hästö        33p
 
Torsdagstävling 17.8.2017
 
1. Helmer Fors/Jan-Erik Backlund/Matti Minnilä               48p
2. Tom Stenlund/Guy Käcko/Mikael Kronlund                   46p
3. Rainer Lönnvik/Tommy Sandström/Jonas Käld            42p
4. Johnny Backlund/Ove Klemets/Ove Strand                  41p
5. Magnus Boqvist/Stephen Whippey/Andreas Wiklund   40p
6. Markus Hästö/Ben Haga/Hans-Ola Haga                     40p
7. Göran Backman/Dan Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam      38p
8. Stefan Sundkvist/Kari Andersson/Max Sågfors            38p
9. Dan Lindgren/Staffan Molander/John Wiklund             38p
10.Stig Herrmans/Camilla Mattjus/Allan Öst                    34p
11.Mikael Sundqvist/Tommy Herrmans/Elise Fors           33p  
 
 
American Greensome 13.8  
   
18 hål/Hcp resultat:
 
1. Bo-Johan Weckman/Sari Weckman   68.5   (88-19.5/44+44)
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Markus Hästö    69.9  (86-16.1/41+45)
3. Gustav Segerstam/Siv Backstedt       74.2  (87-12.8/44+43)
4. Göran Backman/Allan Öst                   75.0  (84-9.0/42+42)
5. Johan Rosengård/Ove Strand             75.7  (96-20.9/47+49)
6. Tommy Sandström                               77.4  (114-36.6/59+55)
7. Helena Westerlund/Magnus Boqvist  77.5  (95-17.5/45+50)
8. Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors                 78.2  (101-21.8/46+55)
 
 
Torsdagstävling 10.8.2017
1. Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Helena Westerlund/Blind draw               44p
2. Göran Backman/Mikael Kronlund/Matti Minnilä                   42p
3. Rainer lönnvik/Johnny Backlund/John Wiklund                   42p
4. Mikael Sundkvist/Ulf Segersvall/Mathias Svenlin                40p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Markus Hästö/Allan Öst                             40p
6. Mikael Vikström/May Forsbacka/Gustav Segerstam           39p
7. Ingmar Norrgård/Ove Klemets/Blind draw                           38p
8. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Staffan Molander/Stefan Sundqvist          36p
9. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Johan Rosengård/Tommy Sandström 35p
10. Ove Strand/Kristina Norrgård/Jan-Erik Backlund              34p
11. Stephen Whippey/Camilla Mattjus/Max Sågfors                28p 
 
Torsdagstävling 3.8.2017
1. Ove Klemets/Tommy Sandström/Jan Häggblom                   49p
2. Stephen Whippey/Pelle Pettersson/Matti Minnilä                  46p
3. Mathias Svenlin/G-B Sundqvist/Göran Backman                   40p
4. Henrik Kass/Dan Stenlund/Allan Öst                                     39p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Thomas Wannäs/Siv Backstedt                   39p
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Mikael Sundkvist/Gustav Segerstam         37p
7. Magnus Boqvist/Janne Lillkvist/Dan Lindgren                       35p
8. Christer Söremark/Johan Rosengård/Rainer Lönnvik           32p
9. Mika Kontiainen/Sven-Erik Emtö/Blind draw                         30p
10. Elisabeth Söremark/Helena Westerlund/Ingmar Norrgård  29p
 
 
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 27.7.2017
 
1. Ove Klemets/May Forsbacka/Blind draw                         54p
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Johnny Backlund/Kari Andersson  46p
3. Mikael Kronlund/Linda Segerstam/Janne Lillkvist          45p
4. Andy Gealy/Thomas Wannäs/Marcus Häggblom           44p
5. Camilla Mattjus/Johan Rosengård/Dan Lindgren           44p
6. Niklas Bonde/Mikael Sundkvist/John Wiklund                42p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Pelle Pettersson/Blind draw             39p
8. Rainer Lönnvik/Jenny Sjöström/Hans-Ola Haga             36p
9. Helena Westerlund/Tommy Sandström/Sixten Lindgren 36p
                     
Torsdagstävling 20.7.2017
1. Helena Westerlund/Göran Backman/Johan Rosengård      50p
2. May Forsbacka/Gustav Segerstam/Janne Lillkvist              44p
3. Linda Segerstam/Allan Öst/Blind draw                                40p
4. Mikael Kronlund/Sixten Lindgren/Christer Nynäs                34p
5. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Klemets/Mikael Vikström              33p
6. Hans-Ola Haga/Johan Björnvik/Markus Hästö                    32p
7. Stefan Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                  29p
 
Torsdagstävling 13.7.2017
1. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren/Sari Weckman         42p
2. Mika Kontiainen/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                 39p
3. Tommy Sandström/Markus Hästö/Göran Norrgård           38p
4. Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Ingmar Norrgård              37p
5. Mathias Svenlin/Dan Stenlund/Ove Klemets                    35p
6. Marcus Häggblom/Janne Lillkvist/Bo-Johan Weckman    35p
7. Mikael Sundkvist/Allan Öst/Johan Rosengård                  34p
8. Christer Nynäs/Jonas Käld/Linda Segerstam                   32p
9. Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Jan Brännkärr                      32p
10. Stefan Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Rainer Lönnvik    31p
11. Max Sågfors/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Gustav Segerstam        31p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 6.7.2017
1. Janne Lillkvist/Linda Segerstam/Tommy Sandström         63p
2.  Thomas Wannäs/Johnny Backlund/Helena Westerlund  56p    
3.  Ove Klemets/Mikael Kronlund/Mikael Sundkvist              55p
4.  Allan Öst/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Gustav Segerstam                 54p
5.  Markus Hästö/Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström               52p
6.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw            46p
7.  Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Kjell Söderholm               41p
8.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Christer Nynäs/Johan Rosengård      41p
9.  Kari Andersson/Tom Stenlund/Blind draw                        38p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 29.6.2017
1.  Rainer Lönnvik/John Wiklund/Johan Rosengård            45p
2.  Ove Klemets/Christer Nynäs/Per-Erik Pettersson           40p
3.  Allan Öst/Staffan Molander/Göran Backman                   38p
4.  Mikael Kronlund/Kari Andersson/Jan-Erik Backlund       38p
5.  Stefan Sundkvist/Markus Hästö/Dan Stenlund               34p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Max Sågfors/Jani Vähäsöyrinki          34p
7.  Tommy Sandström/Sixten Lindgren/Gustav Segerstam  31p
8.  Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Ulf Segervall                       29p    
 
BEST BALL  25.6.2017
Slagtävling/Hcp
1. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Gustav Segerstam  62 
2. Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist  65 
3. Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund  66 
4. Göran Backman/Johan Rosengård  66 
5. Allan Öst/Siv Backstedt  71
6. Mikael Kronlund/Helena Westerlund 75
 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.6.2017
1.  Ove Klemets/Jani Vähäsöyrinki/Göran Norrgård              40p
2.  Helena Westerlund/John Wiklund/Johan Rosengård        39p
3.  Ove Strand/Sven-Erik Emtö/Gun-Britt Sundqvist              35p
4.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ingmar Norrgård/Mikael Vikström        35p
5.  Stephen Whippey/Gustav Segerstam/Jonathan Wiklund  34p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Kari Andersson/Blind draw                    32p
7.  Siv Backstedt/Thomas Wannäs/Rainer Lönnvik                32p
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 8.6.2017
1.  Mikael Kronlund/Dan Stenlund/Jani Vähäsöyrinki        46p
2.  Patrik Vidjeskog/Elise Fors/Markus Hästö                    44p
3.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Max Sågfors              42p
4.  Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Nils-Erik Mattjus     39p
5.  G-B Sundqvist/Göran Backman/Ove Strand                38p
6. Mikael Sundkvist/Rainer Lönnvik/Helmer Fors              38p
7.  Mikael Vikström/Allan Öst/Helena Westerlund             35p
8.  Thomas Wannäs/Kari Andersson/Gustav Segerstam  35p 
9.  Johan Rosengård/Kevin Lassfolk/Ingmar Norrgård     33p
 
 
Scramble 4.6.2017
 
1.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Christer Backlund/Johnny Backlund   61.4   (38+38=76 Hcp 14.6)
2.  David Rönnqvist/Markus Hanhisuanto/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 62.0   (41+36=77 Hcp 15.0)
3.  Gustav Segerstam/Sven-Erik Emtö/Janne Lillkvist            62.2   (34+35=69  Hcp 6.8)
4.  Jan Brännkärr/Markus Hästö/Anton Thors                         63.4   (39+37=76  Hcp 12.6)
5.  Göran Backman/Harry Norrgård/Karin Norrgård               63.8    (38+38=76  Hcp 12.2)
6.  Allan Öst/Dan Stenlund/Siv Backstedt                                64.6     (36+37=73  Hcp 8.4)
7.  Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist      65.1   (39+35=74  Hcp 8.9)
8.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Strand/Staffan Molander              67.3    (38+41=79  Hcp 11.7)
 
 
Torsdagstävling 1.6.2017
1.  Mikael Vikström/Kari Andersson/Tommy Sandström       41p
2.  Gustav Segerstam/Ove Klemets/Rui Rocha                      39p
3.  Göran Backman/May Forsbacka/Ingmar Ek                      38p
4.  Mikael Kronlund/Markus Hästö/John Wiklund                  37p
5. Mikael Sundkvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw               36p
6.  Dan Stenlund/Sixten Lindgren/Max Sågfors                      35p
7.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Strand/Kjell Söderholm             35p
8.  Allan Öst/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw                                  34p
9.  Helena Westerlund/Johan Rosengård/Jani Vähäsöyrinki  29p 
 
GREENSOME 28.5.2017
1.  Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson           75  (86-11)
2.  Sari Weckman/Bo-Johan Weckman  79  (92-13)
3.  Nils-Erik Mattjus/Markus Hästö         82  (94-12)
4.  Allan Öst/Jan-Erik Backlund              85  (95-10)
 

Torsdagstävling 25.5.2017

1. Ove Klemets/Helena Westerlund/Allan Öst                  42p
2. Kjell Söderholm/Johan Rosengård/Markus Hästö        39p
3. Gustav Segerstam/J-E Backlund/Blind draw                36p
4. Göran Backman/May Forsbacka/Blind draw                 34p
5. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Janne Lillkvist/Roger Lindgren     32p
 
SCRAMBLE 21.5.2017
1. G-B Sundqvist/Max Sågfors/S-E Emtö                  64.1     74- 9.9    36+38
2.  Allan Öst/Siv Backstedt/Ove Klemets                    64.6     75-10.4   40+35
3.  Gustav Segerstam/J-E Backlund/Elise Fors          65.0     76-11.0    36+40
4.  Sari Weckman/B-J Weckman/Markus Hästö         65.4     77-11.6    38+39
5.  Dan Stenlund/Helmer Fors/Johan Rosengård       65.9     76-10.1    39+37
6.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Strand/Staffan Molander 69.3     81-11.7    38+43 
 
Torsdagstävling 18.5.2017
1.  Göran Backman/Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand                 43p      
2.  Gustav Segerstam/Allan Öst/Markus Hästö                         40p
3.  Mikael Kronlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund   40p
4.  Kari Andersson/Blind draw/Blind draw                                 38p
5.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Klemets/Siv Backstedt                   29p
 
Torsdagstävling 11.5.2017
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Ove Klemets             24p
2. Ove Strand/Markus Hästö                  23p
3. Gustav Segerstam/Kjell Söderholm    20p 
4. Allan Öst/Mikael Vikström                   20p 
 5. Staffan Molander/Johan Rosengård   17p 
 
Scramble 9.10.2016
1. Ove Strand/Markus Hästö/Gun-Britt Sundqvist       64.6 (37+38=  75-10.4)
2. Helena Westerlund/Gustav Segerstam/Siv Backstedt  64.7 (37+36=73-8.3)
3. Dan Stenlund/Sven-Erik Emtö/Bo-Johan Weckman     66.4 (38+37=75-8.6)
4. Jan-Erik Backlund/Jan Häggblom/Kari Andersson       67.7 (40+42=82-14.3)
5. Sari Weckman/Matti Minnilä/Ove Klemets                    69.1 (42+40=82-12.9)
 
                                         
SCRAMBLE 18 hål/Hcp 2.10
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Siv Backstedt/Staffan Molander  62.7 (75-12.3)
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam  63.2 (71-7.8)
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Johan Rosengård/Max Sågfors  65.6 (79-13.4)
4. Jan Brännkärr/Ove Strand/Anton Thors  65.8 (78-12.2)
5. Simon Öst/Allan Öst/Jakob Öst 65.9 (74-8.1)
6. Rainer Lönnvik/Helena Westerlund/Dan Stenlund 66.1 (75-8.9)
 
Torsdagstävling 6.10.2016
1. Roger Lindgren/Johan Rosengård         21p
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Göran Backman     20p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam   19p
4. Sixten Lindgren/Ove Strand                   19p
5. Staffan Molander/John Wiklund             18p
6. Simon Öst/Ove Klemets                        17p
7. Tom Stenlund/Allan Öst                         11p
 
Torsdagstävling 29.9.2016
1. Kari Andersson/Gustav Segerstam   19p
2. Ove Klemets/Blind draw                    19p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Dan Stenlund      18p
4. Allan Öst/Johan Rosengård              14p 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.9.2016
1.  Hans-Ola Haga/Kari Andersson/Ingmar Norrgård        44p
2.  Göran Backman/Rainer Lönnvik/Sari Weckman            42p
3.  May Forsbacka/Staffan Molander/Dan Stenlund           42p
4.  Helena Westerlund/Ove Strand/Sixten Lindgren           41p
5.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Siv Backstedt/Mikael Kronlund     40p
6.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Bo-Johan Weckman/Kjell Söderholm 39p
7.  John Wiklund/Ove Klemets/Allan Öst                           35p
8.  Mikael Sundqvist/Ann-Sofi Larsson/Janne Lillkvist       34p
9.  Mikael Vikström/Simon Öst/Gustav Segerstam             31p
 
Torsdagstävling 15.9.2016
1.  Sixten Lindgren/Stephen Whippey/Gustav Segerstam    44p
2.  Ove Klemets/Jan-Erik Backlund/Simon Öst                     43p
3.  Göran Backman/Staffan Molander/Mikael Vikström        42p
4.  Anton thors/Dan Stenlund/Thomas Wannäs                    41p
5.  Mikael Kronlund/Mathias Svenlin/John Wiklund              36p
6.  Stefan Sundqvist/Janne Lillkvist/Johan Rosengård         36p
7.  Hans-Ola Haga/Max Sågfors/Gun-Britt Sundqvist           36p
8.  Tom Stenlund/Ingmar Norrgård/May Forsbacka              34p
9.  Jan Brännkärr/Jonas Käld/Sari Weckman                        33p
10. Kari Andersson/Bo-Johan Weckman/Allan Öst               33p
11. Rainer Lönnvik/Ove Strand/Blind draw                            32p 
 
Torsdagstävling 8.9.2016
1.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ove Strand         45p
2.  John Wiklund/Mathias Svenlin/Henrik Kass                     43p
3.  Per Erik Pettersson/Ove Klemets/Blind draw                   41p
4.  Hans-Ola Haga/Allan Öst/Magnus Boqvist                      40p 
5.  Tom Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam/Johan Rosengård       39p
6.  Thomas Wannäs/Roger Lindgren/Mikael Vikström          34p
7.  Staffan Molander/Siv Backstedt/Rainer Lönnvik              34p
8.  Helena Westerlund/Sixten Lindgren/Markus Hästö         30p
9.  Mikael Sundkvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Bo-Johan Weckman  29p  
 
Torsdagstävling 1.9.2016
1.  Johan Rosengård/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam       46p
2.  Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Janne Lillkvist                    40p
3.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Mathias Svenlin/Mikael Sundqvist    39p
4.  Hans-Ola Haga/John Wiklund/Göran Backman             39p
5.  Staffan Molander/Stefan Sundkvist/Allan Öst                38p
6.  Stephen Whippey/Kari Andersson/Markus Hästö          38p
7.  Tom Stenlund/Thomas Wannäs/Rainer Lönnvik            37p
8.  Kjell Söderholm/Henrik Kass/Dan Lindgren                   32p 
 
Torsdagstävling 25.8.2016
1. Helena Westerlund/Simon Öst/Markus Hästö                 41p
2. Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam/Göran Norrgård           38p
3. Max Sågfors/Johan Rosengård/Blind draw                     37p
4. Ulf Segervall/Göran Backman/Dan Lindgren                   34p
5. Kari Andersson/Markus Hanhisuanto/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 34p
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Krister Österholm      33p
7. Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw                   33p
8. John Wiklund/Mikael Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren             32p
9. Mikael Vikström/Hans-Ola Haga/Rainer Lönnvik             32p
10.Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst/Ingmar Norrgård                  27p 
 
Torsdagstävling 18.8.2016
1. Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Blind draw              46p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Allan Öst/Gustav Segerstam         37p
3. Rainer Holm/Sven-Erik Emtö/Ingmar Norrgård        36p
4. Ove Klemets/Simon Öst/Blind draw                         36p
5. Dan Stenlund/Sixten Lindgren/Victor Jansson         35p
6. Tom Stenlund/Max Sågfors/Johan Rosengård         35p
7. Jan-Erik Backlund/Stefan Sundqvist/Markus Hästö 33p
8. Janne Lillkvist/Dan Lindgren/Kari Andersson           33p
9. Mikael Vikström/Ove Strand/Stephen Whippey        30p
 
Torsdagstävling 11.8.2016
1. Jan-Erik Backlund/Emil Wärn              28p
2. Kari Andersson/Johan Rosengård       22p
3. John Wiklund/Blind draw                      21p
4. Ove Klemets/Jesper Haga                   17p
5. Johanna Häggblom/Ingmar Norrgård  16p
6. Allan Öst/Gustav Segerstam                14p
7. Simon Öst/Rainer Lönnvik                   13p 
 
Torsdagstävling 4.8.2016
1. Dan Stenlund/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets          43p
2. Mikael Kronlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jonas Käld      41p
3. Markus Hästö/Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey 41p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Anton Thors/Blind draw               40p
5. Allan Öst/Sixten Lindgren/Tanja Cederblom              40p
6. Jan Brännkärr/Thomas Wannäs/Mats Ingman           39p
7. Göran Backman/John Wiklund/Jani Vähäsöyrinki      34p
8. Dan Lindgren/Johan Rosengård/Mikael Vikström      33p
9. Rainer Lönnvik/Max Sågfors/Andreas Nyvik              32p
10.Jesper Haga/Kari Andersson/Ingmar Norrgård         30p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 28.7.2016

1. Johan Rosengård/Anton Thors/Gustav Segerstam      45p

2. Mikael Vikström/John Wiklund/Ingmar Norrgård          42p

3. Kjell Söderholm/Victor Jansson/Mikael Sundkvist       40p

4. Staffan Molander/Sven-Erik Emtö/Göran Backman     39p

5. Ove Klemets/May Forsbacka/Blind draw                     39p

6. Allan Öst/Sari Weckman/Jani Vähäsöyrinki                 39p

7. Dan Lindgren/Jesper Haga/Janne Lillkvist                   37p

8. Ove Strand/Dan Stenlund/Stephen Whippey               37p

9. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Bo-Johan Weckman/Blind draw   36p

10.Christer Nynäs/Helena Westerlund/Thomas Wannäs  33p 

 
Torsdagstävling 21.7.2016
1. Mikael Kronlund/Kjell Söderholm/Jani Vähäsöyrinki   50p
2. John Wiklund/Rainer Lönnvik/Göran Norrgård           47p
3. Sven-Erik Emtö/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw              45p
4. Emil Wärn/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin         45p
5. Jesper Haga/Dan Lindgren/Pelle Pettersson              40p
6. Siv Backstedt/Johanna Häggblom/Victor Jansson     39p
7. May Forsbacka/Mikael Sundqvist/Jan Backman        38p
8. Helena Westerlund/Ove Klemets/Christer Nynäs       35p
9. Johan Rosengård/Mikael Vikström/Ingmar Norrgård  34p
10.Christer Backlund/Thomas Wannäs/Blind draw         32p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 14.7.2016
1. Allan Öst/May Forsbacka/Dan Stenlund                           47p
2. Kjell Söderholm/Ove Klemets/Rainer Lönnvik                 40p
3. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Kronlund/Sixten Lindgren              38p
4. Staffan Molander/Max Sågfors/Gustav Segerstam          38p
5. Markus Hästö/Victor Jansson/Ingmar Norrgård               36p
6. Sven-Erik Emtö/Mikael Sundqvist/Janne Lillkvist             33p
7. Katta Svenfelt/Markus Hanhisuanto/Göran Norrgård        32p
8. Helena Westerlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs 31p
9. Jesper Haga/Kari Andersson/Göran Backman                  28p
10.Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand/Jani Vähäsöyrinki            28p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 7.7.2016
1. Jesper Haga/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                             47p
2. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund/Johan Rosengård   41p
3. Mikael Vikström/Kari Andersson/Stephen Whippey          41p
4. Helena Westerlund/John Wiklund/Jan-Erik Backlund        41p
5. Mikael Sundqvist/Siv Backstedt/Allan Öst                        35p
6. Henrik Kass/Simon Öst/Jani Vähäsöyrinki                        32p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Ove Klemets/Markus Hanhisuanto      31p   
 
Torsdagstävling 30.6.2016
1. Johan Rosengård/Christer Nynäs/Jan Brännkärr          44p
2. Göran Backman/Jan-Erik Backlund/Stefan Sundqvist  40p
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Blind draw          39p
4. Katta Svenfelt/John Wiklund/Thomas Wannäs              37p
5. Dan Lindgren/Roger Lindgren/Stephen Whippey          33p
6. Markus Hästö/Max Sågfors/Ulf Segervall                      32p
7. Allan Öst/Gustav Segerstam/Staffan Molander             31p
8. Kari Andersson/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jani Vähäsöyrinki 31p
9. May Forsbacka/Mathias Svenlin/Sven-Erik Emtö           30p
10.Sixten Lindgren/Hans-Ola Haga/Mikael Vikström         27p
11.Simon Öst/Ove Klemets/Rainer Lönnvik                       27p                   
 
 
 
 
AFTER MIDSUMMER Best Ball  26.6.2016
1.  Göran Backman/Markus Hästö             58  (29+29)
2.  Allan Öst/Simon Öst                              67  (31+36)
3.  Max Långnabba/Ove Klemets                70   (37+33)
4.  Jyri Pellonpää/Niklas Blomqvist             71   (34+37)
5.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund  71 (35+36)
6.  Mikael Kronlund/Rainer Lönnvik            72  (40+32)
7.  Gustav Segerstam/Helena Westerlund    74  (35+39)
8.  Bertel Mattjus/Maire Mattjus                  74  (40+34)
9.  Ronny Vikström/Susanna Vikström        74  (34+40)
10. Patrik Vidjeskog/Paula Vidjeskog          74  (38+36)
11. Kari Andersson/Siv Backstedt                74  (36+38)
12. Ove Strand/Staffan Molander                77  (39+38)
13. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin          78  (42+36)
14. Tom Löf/Carola Löf                               78  (39+39)
15. Victor Jansson/Christer Nynäs               80  (42+38)
16. Emil Wärn/Lena Klemets                       89  (45+44)  
 
Torsdagstävling 23.6.2016

1. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman     37p

2. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Helena Westerlund  33p

3. Gustav Segerstam/Göran Norrgård/Blind draw                 31p

 
Torsdagstävling 16.6.2016
1. Allan Öst/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Jan-Erik Backlund                     39p
2. Göran Backman/Helena Westerlund/Ove Klemets               30p
3. Gustav Segerstam/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Johan Rosengård  29p

 

Torsdagstävling 2.6.2016

1.  Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Anton Thors/Johnny Backlund     48p

2.  Sixten Lindgren/Jan Brännkärr/Markus Hanhisuanto    47p

3.  Sven-Erik Emtö/Johan Rosengård/Samuel Henriksson 46p

4.  Dan Stenlund/Rainer Lönnvik/Jan-Erik Backlund          45p

5.  Pelle Pettersson/Janne Lillkvist/Göran Backman           44p

6.  Allan Öst/Hans-Ola Haga/John Wiklund                         42p

7.  Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Kronlund/Dan Lindgren       38p

8.  Mikael Sundkvist/Thomas Wannäs/Blind draw              38p

9.  Markus Hästö/Roger Lindgren/Blind draw                     37p

10. Helena Westerlund/Mathias Svenlin/Stefan Sundqvist 36p

 

Greensome 29.5.2016

1. Bo-Johan Weckman/G-B Sundqvist   67.0    47+43 = 90 (Hcp 23.0)

2. Markus Hästö/Helena Westerlund     69.0    47+45 = 92 (Hcp 23.0)

3. Gustav Segerstam/Sari Weckman      72.8    43+46 = 89 (Hcp 16.2)

4. Allan Öst/Siv Backstedt                     77.8    49+48 = 97 (Hcp 19.2)

5. Kari Andersson/Elise Fors                 77.8    54+58 = 112 (Hcp 34.2)

6. Johan Rosengård/Karin Norrgård      81.0    61+56 = 117 (Hcp 36.0)

 

Torsdagstävling 26.5.2016

1. Allan Öst/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Markus Hanhisuanto        47p

2. Janne Lillkvist/Mathias Svenlin/Mikael Sundkvist            40p

3. Gustav Segerstam/Thomas Wannäs/Johan Rosengård  40p

4. Kari Andersson/Ove Klemets/Mikael Vikström                40p

5. Sixten Lindgren/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw                 36p

6. Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey/Göran Backman  35p

7. Mikael Kronlund/Lena Klemets/Blind draw                     35p

8. Dan Stenlund/Roger Lindgren/Max Sågfors                   34p

9. Markus Hästö/John Wiklund/Rainer Lönnvik                  34p 

 

Scramble 22.5.2016

1. Matts Mattjus/Ilja Nystrand/N-E Mattjus                       61.4    (67 - 5.6)

2. Simon Öst/Allan Öst/Markus Hästö                              63.0    (72 - 9.0)

3. Göran Backman/Max Långbacka/J-E Backlund          63.1    (72 - 8.9)  

4. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Magnus Boqvist     63.3   (73 - 9.7)

5. Gustav Segerstam/S-E Emtö/Linda Segerstam           64.6   (71 - 6.4)

6. Sari Weckman/B-J Weckman/Arto Männistö               64.6   (75 - 10.4)

7. Staffan Molander/Lotta Lindén-Svarvar/Kaj Svarvar  65.5   (78 - 12.5)

8. Ove Strand/Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors                      66.3   (79 - 12.7)

9. G-B Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Siv Backstedt      71.1   (81 - 9.9)

 

Torsdagstävling 19.5.2016

1. Allan Öst/Markus Hästö/Ove Klemets                  43p
2. Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors/Blind draw                42p
3. Simon Öst/Rainer Lönnvik/J-E Backllund             35p
4. Mikael Vikström/Kari Andersson/John Wiklund    29p
5. Dan Stenlund/Mikael Kronlund/Mikael Sundkvist 27p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 12.5.2016

1. Sixten Lindgren/Jan Brännkärr/Anton Thors           46p  

2. Gustav Segerstam/Ronny Vikström/Victor Jansson 37p

3. Simon Öst/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Lena Klemets         37p

4. Markus Hästö/Staffan Molander/Christer Backlund  36p

5. Dan Stenlund/Max Sågfors/Jan-Erik Backlund          35p

6. Sven-Erik Emtö/Kjell Söderholm/Kari Andersson      34p

7. Janne Lillkvist/Ove Strand/John Wiklund                   33p

8. Tom Stenlund/Allan Öst/Roger Lindgren                  31p

9. Mikael Sundkvist/Max Långnabba/Rainer Lönnvik    30p

10.Patrik Vidjeskog/Siv Backstedt/Ove Klemets            28p

11.Helena Westerlund/Stephen Whippey/Johan Rosengård 2  

 

 

 
Torsdagstävling 24.9.2015
1.  Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw            50p
2.  Victor Jansson/Mathias Svenlin/Johan Rosengård   45p
3.  Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Mikael Kronlund   44p
4.  Max Långnabba/Bo-Johan Weckman/Hans-Ola Haga 44p
5.  Dan Stenlund/Stefan Sundqvist/Sari Weckman        39p
6.  Mikael Sundkvist/Allan Öst/Staffan Molander          36p
7.  Mikael Vikström/Gustav Segerstam/Tom Stenlund  34p
 
Torsdagstävling 17.9.2015
1. Johan Rosengård/Stephen Whippey        22p
2. Thomas Wannäs/Ove Klemets                21p
3, Allan Öst/Mikael Sundqvist                    19p
4. Staffan Molander/Jan-Erik Backlund       18p
5. Gustav Segerstam/Jimmy Liljekvist         17p
 
Torsdagstävling 10.9.2015
1. Tom Stenlund/Hans-Ola Haga/Max Sågfors                47p
2. Linda Kass/Markus Hästö/Janne Lillkvist                     47p
3. Mikael Sundkvist/Allan Öst/Victor Jansson                   43p
4. Ann-Sofie Larsson/Ove Klemets/Johan Rosengård       43p
5. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Dan Stenlund          42p
6. Staffan Molander/Helena Westerlund/P-E Pettersson   40p
7. Henrik Kass/Ove Strand/Christer Nynäs                      40p
8. Mikael Vikström/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw            40p
9. Max Långnabba/Thomas Wannäs/Katharine Svenfelt   39p
10.Gustav Segerstam/Rainer Lönnvik/May Forsbacka      37p
 
Torsdagstävling 3.9.2015
1. Linda Kass/Sven-Erik Emtö/Kjell Söderholm            49p
2. Kari Andersson/Johan Rosengård/Max Sågfors        47p
3. Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Allan Öst               43p
4. Mikael Vikström/Stefan Sundqvist/May Forsbacka   42p
5. Thomas Wannäs/Dan Lindgren/Henrik Kass            41p
6. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mathias Svenlin/Katharine Svenfelt 40p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Jimmy Liljekvist/Tom Stenlund   37p
8. Ove Strand/Max Långnabba/Göran Backman           37p
9. Simon Öst/Göran Norrgård/Victor Jansson              37p
10.Staffan Molander/Ingmar Norrgård/Ove Klemets    35p
11.Hans-Ola Haga/Lena Klemets/Mikael Sundkvist     32p
12.Nils-Erik Mattjus/Christer Nynäs/Dan Stenlund      31p
13.Kristina Norrgård/Stephen Whippey/Markus Hästö 27p 
 
Scramble 30.8.2015
1. Dan Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam/Jan-Erik Backlund  (7.2)   37+34=71   63.8
2. Sari Weckman/Jan Brännkärr/Bo-Johan Weckman (11.1)      38+38=76   64.9
3. Simon Öst/Allan Öst/Markus Hästö   (8.3)                            37+37=74   65.7
4. Mikael Vikström/Christer Nynäs/Staffan Molander (12.8)    39+40=79   66.2
5. Kalle Keskitalo/Tommi Keskitalo/Hannu Keskitalo (11.1)    41+38=79   66.4
6. Magnus Boqvist/Dan Lindgren/Magnus&Dan   (8.3)             37+39=76   67.7
7. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Siv Backstedt (8.9) 41+41=82  73.1 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 27.8.2015
1. Andreas Nyvik/Guy Käcko/Ulf Segervall                      44p
2. Johan Rosengård/Staffan Molander/Hans-Ola Haga   43p
3. Ove klemets/Stefan Sundqvist/Blind draw                  42p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Mathias Svenlin/Allan Öst             41p
5. Ingmar Norrgård/Mikael Sundkvist/Kjell Söderholm  41p
6. Mikael Vikström/Lena Klemets/Kalle Keskitalo          41p
7, Atte Hietalahti/Katharine Svenfelt/Mikael Kronlund   40p
8. Simon Öst/Max Långnabba/Göran Norrgård              40p
9. Roger Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Victor Jansson          39p
10,John Wiklund/Göran Backman/May Forsbacka           39p
11.Henrik Kass/Ann-Sofie Larsson/Ove Strand              38p
12.Thomas Wannäs/Christer Nynäs/Markus Hästö         34p
 
Torsdagstävling 20.8.2015
1. Stephen Whippey/John Wikund/Mikael Sundkvist       46p
2. Ove Klemets/Victor Jansson/Rainer Lönnvik                44p
3. Hans-Ola Haga/May forsbacka/Blind draw                  43p
4. Kjell Söderholm/Markus Hästö/Johan Rosengård        43p
5. Jimmy Liljekvist/Sixten Lindgren/Ove Strand               40p
6. Bharat Ray/Mikael Lytts/Mikael Kronlund                    39p
7. Max Långnabba/Gustav Segerstam/Blind draw            39p
8. Christer Nynäs/Allan Öst/Mathias Svenlin                    38p
9. Kari Andersson/Max Sågfors/Helmer Fors                   38p
10.Nils-Erik Mattjus/Peter Sjöblom/Jan-Erik Backlund    37p
11.Elise Fors/Jesper Haga/Stefan Sundqvist                    35p
12.Mikael Vikström/Katharine Svenfelt/Staffan Molander 34p
13.Margareta Holmäng/Sven-Erik Emtö/Dan Stenlund    33p 
 
Torsdagstävling 13.8.2015
1. Dan Stenlund/Christer Backlund/Christer Nynäs        47p
2. Kari Andersson/Peter Sjöblom/Jan-Erik Backlund      45p
3. Max Långnabba/Jan Backman/Henrik Kass                 41p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Per Erik Pettersson/Tom Stenlund 40p
5. Kjell Söderholm/Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst                40p
6. Mikael Vikström/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                 39p
7. Simon Öst/Hans-Ola Haga/Victor Jansson                  39p
8. Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Ove Klemets             39p
9. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Max Sågfors/Johan Rosengård   39p
10.John Wiklund/May Forsbacka/Magnus Boqvist           35p
11.Johnny Backlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Krister Österholm 34p
12.Göran Backman/Mathias Svenlin/Blind draw               33p
13.Bo John Weckman/Stefan Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund 28p  
 
Torsdagstävling 6.8.2015
1. Mikael Sundkvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Mikael Kronlund   47p
2. Markus Hästö/Max Långnabba/Mathias Svenlin           47p
3. Jan-Erik Backlund/Mikael Vikström/Jan Brännkärr       43p
4. Ulla Segerstam/Hans-Ola Haga/Christer Nynäs           42p
5. Kari Andersson/Dan Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik             41p
6. Kjell Söderholm/Max Sågfors/Jimmy Liljekvist             41p
7. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Göran Backman/Gustav Segerstam 39p
8. Henrik Kass/PerErik Pettersson/Ove Strand                  39p
9. Helena Westerlund/Helén Lindgren/Simon Öst             39p
10. Staffan Molander/Allan Öst/Victor Jansson                 39p
11. Sven-Erik Emtö/Atte Hietalahti/Ove Klemets              38p
12. Siv Backstedt/Robert Nyberg/Jan Backman                 34p
 
Torsdagstävling 30.7.2015
1. Sven-Erik Emtö/Victor Jansson/Gustav Segerstam      41p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Jan Backman/Kari Andersson            41p
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Hans-Ola Haga/Linda Segerstam     40p
4. Simon Öst/John Wiklund/Ove Klemets                         38p
5. Helena Westerlund/Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman  37p
6. Jimmy Liljekvist/Max Långnabba/Jan-Erik Backlund     36p
7. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Hans Elfving                 34p
8. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Mikael Sundkvist/Kjell Söderholm 34p
9. Thomas Wannäs/Allan Öst/Blind draw                          34p
10.Jenny Segerstam/Jonathan Wiklund/Blind draw          31p
11. Magnus Boqvist/Ove Strand/Siv Backstedt                 27p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 23.7.2015
1. Max Långnabba/Mikael Vikström/Ove Klemets          40p
2. Dan Stenlund/Mikael Sundkvist/Gustav Segerstam   35p
3. Magnus Boqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Blind draw          34p
4. Jimmy Liljeqvist/Christer Nynäs/Staffan Molander     34p
5. Victor Jansson/Jonathan Wiklund/Blind draw            31p
6. John Wiklund/Simon Öst/Lena Klemets                     20p
 
Summer Classic Scramble 19.7.2015
1. Gustav Segerstam/Kjell Snellman/Christer Nynäs                               72-10.6=61.4 (37+35)
2. Helena Westerlund/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Siv Backstedt/Max Sågfors   76-13.0=63.0 (37+39)
3. Simon Öst/Jimmy Liljeqvist/Markus Hästö                                          75-10.6=64.4 (38+37)       
 
Torsdagstävling 9.7.2015
1. Janne Lillkvist/Markus Hästö/Staffan Molander         42p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Sven-Erik Emtö/Jan-Erik Backlund  40p
3. Kjell Söderholm/Ove Klemets/Tom Stenlund             40p
4. Rainer Lönnvik/Mikael Sundqvist/Stefan Sundqvist   39p
5. Jonas Käld/Allan Öst/Magnus Boqvist                       36p
6. Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman/Sixten Lindgren    34p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 2.7.2015
1. Mikael Sundqvist/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Jan Backman    47p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Thomas Wannäs/Sven-Erik Emtö   45p
3. Hans-Ola Haga/Kari Andersson/Henrik Kass            45p
4. Simon Öst/Kjell Snellman/Göran Backman               37p
5. Ove Strand/Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam   37p
6. Dan Stenlund/Markus Hästö/Blind draw                    37p
7. Max Långnabba/Christer Nynäs/Blind draw              36p
8. Stephen Whippey/Max Sågfors/Mikael Kronlund     35p
9. P-E Pettersson/Mikael Vikström/Allan Öst                34p
10.Stefan Sundqvist/Ove Klemets/John Wiklund         34p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 25.6.2015
1. Ove Klemets/John Wiklund/Simon Öst                       44p
2. Christer Nynäs/Gustav Segerstam/Mathias Svenlin  42p
3. Johanna Häggblom/Sven-Erik Emtö/Markus Hästö   39p
4. Sixten Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist/Kalle Keskitalo         39p
5. Allan Öst/Rainer Lönnvik/Kjell Söderholm                  34p
6. Jimmy Liljeqvist/Stefan Sundqvist/Staffan Molander 34p
7. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Helena Westerlund    29p
8. Stephen Whippey/Max Sågfors/Kari Andersson         26p
9. Göran Backman/Mikael Sundqvist/Kjell Snellman      22p
 
Scramble 21.6.2015
1. Allan Öst/Simon Öst/Markus Hästö                                               69-9 = 60
2. Matts Mattjus/Kristian Kronholm/Magnus Boqvist                      68-6 = 62
3. Dina Stolt/Leif Stolt/Axel Andersson                                             70-8 = 62
4. Siv Backstedt/G-B Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund/Dan Lindgren 73-11= 62
5. Sven-Erik Emtö/Max Långnabba/Jan-Erik Backlund                    74-10= 64
6. Gustav Segerstam/Jesper Haga/Mikael Kronlund                        70-5 =  65
7. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Christer Nynäs                         77-11= 66                         
 
Torsdagstävling 18.6.2015
1. Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Klemets/Gustav Segerstam   40p
2. Mikael Vikström/Mikael Sundqvist/John Wiklund       36p
3. Kari Andersson/Göran Norrgård/Mikael Kronlund      33p
4. Sven-Erik Emtö/Robert Hjulfors/Blind draw                29p
5. Kjell Söderholm/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw                28p
6. Staffan Molander/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Janne Lillkvist     26p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 11.6.2015
1. Janne Lillkvist/Göran Backman/Tom Stenlund           40p
2. Jonas Käld/Max Långnabba/Rainer Lönnvik              40p
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Markus Hästö/Simon Hästö           40p
4. Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Kronlund/Ove Strand           38p
5. Max Sågfors/Boris Nyman/Ove Klemets                    36p
6. Mathias Svenlin/Krister Österholm/Sten Häggblom  35p
7. Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Vikström/Markus Häggblom 30p
8. Pelle Pettersson/Dan Lindgren/Jonas Grahn              26p
9.Mikael Sundqvist/Christer Nynäs/Jimmy Liljekvist      26p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 4.6.2015
1. Dan Stenlund/Jan Brännkärr/Jan-Erik Backlund       39p
2. Rainer Lönnvik/Gustav Segerstam/Allan Öst            38p
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Max Sågfors/Krister Österholm     36p
4. Simon Öst/John Wiklund/Mikael Kronlund                36p
5. Hans-Ola Haga/Christer Nynäs/Ove Klemets           32p
6. Markus Hästö/Kjell Söderholm/Ove Strand               31p
7. Staffan Molander/Ulf Segervall/Blind draw                31p
8. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Göran Backman   27p
9. Mathias Svenlin/Linda Segerstam/Simon Hästö        25p 
 
 
Söndagstävling 18 hål Hcp 31.5.2015
1. Sven-Erik Emtö/Gustav Segerstam     62
2. Jonas Käld/Jan-Erik Backlund             63
3. Allan Öst/Staffan Molander                  65
 
Torsdagstävling 28.5.2015
1. Markus Hästö/Mikael Sundkvist/Rainer Lönnvik             37p
2. Dan Stenlund/Jimmy Liljekvist/Allan Öst                         35p
3. Nils-Erik Mattjus/John Wiklund/Simon Öst                      32p
4. Göran Backman/Krister Österholm/P-E Pettersson        30p
5. Gustav Segerstam/Stefan Sundqvist/Stephen Whippey  30p
6. Hans-Ola Haga/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ove Strand                30p
7. Sixten Lindgren/Jan Backman/Simon Hästö                    30p
8. Staffan Molander/Robert Hjulfors/Christer Nynäs            27p
9. Helena westerlund/Janne Lillkvist/Mikael Vikström         23p  
 
Texas Scramble 24.5.2015 Hcp
1. Göran Backman/Jimmy Liljekvist/Jan-Erik Backlund (10)  69
2. Staffan Molander/Hans-Ola Haga/Matias Kullbäck   (13)  71
3. Dan Lindgren/Magnus Boqvist/Sven-Erik Emtö         (8)   73
4. Allan Öst/Christer Nynäs/Gustav Segerstam             (8)   73 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.5.20
1. Simon Öst/Jimmy Liljekvist/Gustav Segerstam        40p
2. Rainer Lönnvik/Jan-Erik Backlund/Kalle Keskitalo  40p
3. Mathias Svenlin/Staffan Molander/Christer Nynäs   36p
4. Ove Strand/Stefan Sundqvist/Markus Hästö            34p
5. Dan Lindgren/Allan Öst/Mikael Sundqvist                30p
6. Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson/Göran Norrgård       29p
 
 
Scramble 17.5.2015
1. Allan Öst/Mikael Vikström/Staffan Molander      (10) 63   (37+36)
2. Gustav Segerstam/Simon Öst/Jan-Erik Backlund (8)  66   (36+38)
3. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Sixten Lindgren/Ove Strand (8) 68   (37+39)
4. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Janne Lillkvist  (9) 72   (42+39)
 
 
Torsdagstävling 14.5.2015
1.Tom Stenlund/Mikael Kronlund        22 p
2. Dan Stenlund/Kari Andersson          20 p
3. Jimmy Liljekvist/Blind Draw              20p 
4. Gustav Segerstam/Sven-Erik Emtö   19p  
5. Simon Öst/Stephen Whippey            19p 
6. Allan Öst/Sixten Lindgren                17p
  
 
Torsdagstävling 2.10.2014 
1. Ove Strand/Gustav Segerstam        25p  
2. Mikael Sundqvist/Kari Andersson   21p  
3. Ulla Segerstam/Sixten Lindgren     20p  
4. Magnus Boqvist/Blind draw            20p  
5. Mikael Vikström/Staffan Molander 15p   
 
 
Torsdagstävling 25.9.2014  
 
1. Tom Stenlund/Ove Björkman/Dan Stenlund                  50p  
2. Thomas Wannäs/Max Långnabba/Mikael Vikström       49p  
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Hans-Ola Haga/Gustav Segerstam   46p  
4. Rainer Lönnvik/Jan-Erik Backlund/Ulf Segervall           46p  
5. Magnus Boqvist/Allan Öst/Sixten Lindgren                   42p  
6. Christopher Långnabba/Jimmy Liljekvist/Blind draw     36p 
 
Torsdagstävling 18.9.2014
Flight I
1. Allan Öst/Mathias Nygård                  23p  
2. Mikael Vikström/Sixten Lindgren       21p
3. Kari Andersson/Blind draw                21p  
4. Pelle Pettersson/Jan-Erik Backlund  21p  
5. Christer Nynäs/Mathias Svenlin        21p  
6. Göran Backman/Dan Stenlund         17p   
7. Gustav Segerstam/Jakob Öst           16p  
 
Flight II 
1. Ove Björkman/Max Långnabba               24p
2. Rainer Lönnvik/Janne Lillkvist                 23p  
3. Stefan Sundqvist/Glenn Nygård              23p  
4. John Wiklund/Christopher Långnabba    22p
5. Staffan Molander/Stephen Whippey       20p  
6. Thomas Wannäs/Magnus Boqvist          19p
Obs! Resultaten har korrigerats! 
  
Torsdagstävling 11.9.2014
 
1. Mikael Vikström/Dan Lindgren/Thomas Wannäs              47p  
2. John Wiklund/Martti Myllymäki/Blind draw                        47p  
3. Christopher Långnabba/Kjell Snellman/Jimmy Liljekvist   45p  
4. Kjell Söderholm/Mikael Kronlund/Hans-Ola Haga             44p  
5. Margareta Holmäng/Ove Björkman/Gustav Segerstam    44p  
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/Max Långnabba          38p  
7. Christer Nynäs/May Forsbacka/Jan Backman                  36p  
8. Staffan Molander/Mikael Sundqvist/Katharine Svenfelt    35p 
 
Torsdagstävling 4.9.2014
1. Dan Lindgren/Stephen Whippey/Max Långnabba       46p
2. Mathias Svenlin/Hans-Ola Haga/Christer Nynäs         42p 
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Ove Strand/Ove Björkman               41p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Sixten Lindgren/Mikael Vikström    37p  
5. Katharine Svenfelt/Dan Stenlund/Rainer Lönnvik        37p
6. John Wiklund/Victor Jansson/Staffan Molander          37p
7. Jan-Erik Backlund/Janne Lillkvist/Thomas Wannäs     37p
8. May Forsbacka/Kjell Söderholm/Margareta Holmäng  35p
9. Stefan Sundqvist/Kari Andersson/Blind draw              27p  
 
Torsdagstävling 28.8.2014 
 
1. John Wiklund/Tom Stenlund/May Forsbacka              44p  
2. Ole Wik/Rainer Lönnvik/Sixten Lindgren                     42p
3. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Johnny Backlund      42p  
4. Kari Andersson/Christer Nynäs/Jan-Erik Backlund     42p
5. Jimmy Liljeqvist/Siv Backstedt/Gustav Segerstam      40p
6. Staffan Molander/Göran Backman/Blind draw             36p
7. Ulf Segervall/Stefan Sundqvist/Allan Öst                    35p
8. Kjell Söderholm/Mikael Sundqvist/Helena Westerlund 33p
9. Dan Stenlund/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Göran Norrgård          31p
10.Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs/Katta Svenfelt  29p           
 
 
Torsdagstävling 21.8.2014
 
1. Dan Stenlund/Stephen Whippey/Ove Strand          43p  
2. Allan Öst/Jonas Käld/Gustav Segerstam                42p  
3. Pelle Pettersson/Rainer Lönnvik/Blind draw          41p  
4. Dan Lindgren/Ole Wik/Nils-Erik Mattjus                 41p  
5. Stefan Sundqvist/Mathias Svenlin/John Wiklund   41p  
6. Hans-Ola Haga/Max Långnabba/Mikael Vikström   38p  
7. Mikael Sundqvist/Kjell Söderholm/May Forsbacka  37p  
8. Christer Nynäs/Janne Lillqvist/Katta Svenfelt         36p  
9. Mikael Kronlund/Göran Backman/Kari Andersson  34p
 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 14.8.2014  
 
1. Stephen Whippey/Allan Öst/Christer Nynäs           48p
2. Victor Jansson/Ulf Segervall/Mikael Kronlund        44p
3. Kari Andersson/Dan Stenlund/Max Långnabba      43p
4. Katharine Svenfelt/Dan Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik    43p
5. Mikael Vikström/Mathias Svenlin/Ole Wik              41p
6. Jan-Erik Backlund/Sixten Lindgren/John Wiklund   41p
7. Ove Strand/Hans-Ola Haga/Staffan Molander        38p
8. Kjell söderholm/Stefan Sundqvist/Thomas Wannäs 38p
9. Mikael Sundqvist/Göran Backman/Gustav Segerstam 36p 
   
 
Torsdagstävling 7.8.2014
 
1. Sixten Lindgren/Stephen Whippey              24p 
2. Mikael Kronlund/Christopher Långnabba    24p 
3. Mikael Sundqvist/Kjell Söderholm              22p
4. Stefan Sundqvist/Gustav Segerstam            21p
5. Kari Andersson/Staffan Molander               20p                  6. John Wiklund/Christer Nynäs                     19p
7. Dan Lindgren/Matias Svenlin                     17p
    Mikael Vikström/Max Långnabba               17p     
 
 
Torsdagstävling 31.7.2014
 
1. John Wiklund/Anders Sjöström/Simon Öst/Jesper Haga                                 54p 
2. Allan Öst/Jan-Erik Backlund/Gustav Segerstam/Robert Hjulfors                     51p
3. Kjell Söderholm/Mikael Sundkvist/Jimmy Liljekvist/Sven-Erik Emtö               51p
4. Helena Westerlund/Krister Lindh/Dan Lindgren                                                48p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Hans-Ola Haga/Kari Andersson/Jacob Öst                           47p
6. Jenny Sjöström/Mikael Vikström/Victor Jansson                                              41p
7. Thomas Wannäs/Linda Segerstam/Rainer Lönnvik                                          39p
   
 
Torsdagstävling 24.7.2014
 
1. Mikael Vikström/Helena Westerlund/Kari Andersson/Jan-Erik Backlund        51p 
2. Katharine Svenfelt/Sven-Erik Emtö/Dan Lindgren/Christopher Långnabba   50p
3. Krister Lind/John Wiklund/Mathias Svenlin/Thomas Wannäs                           47p
4. Max Sågfors/Jimmy Liljekvist/Stephen Whippey/Christer Backlund                47p
5. Gustav Segerstam/Mikael Sundqvist/Ove Strand/Christer Nynäs                    45p
6. Staffan Molander/Margareta Holmäng/Max Långnabba/Jonathan Nyström    44p
7. May Forsbacka/Stefan Sundqvist/Victor Jansson/Mikael Kronlund                  41p
8. Ole Wik/Linus Söremark/Dan Stenlund/Göran Norrgård                                   36p        
 
 
Torsdagstävling 17.7.2014 
 
1. Kari Andersson/Stefan Sundqvist/Jacob Öst                 49p 
2. Mikael Sundqvist/Max Långnabba/Allan Öst                   43p
3. Ulf Segervall/Staffan Molander/Rainer Lönnvik              41p
4. Sven-Erik Emtö/Simon Öst/Mathias Svenlin                   40p
5. Pelle Pettersson/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Jan-Erik Backlund    38p
6. Kjell Söderholm/Krister Lindh/Robert Hjulfors               38p
7. Sixten Lindgren/Ole Wik/Christer Nynäs                         38p
8. John Wiklund/Jimmy Liljekvist/Mikael Vikström             38p
9. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Kenneth Pettersson  36p 
10.Gustav Segerstam/Katta Svenfelt/Thomas Wannäs      35p
 
 
Torsdagstävling 10.7.2014 
 
1. Stefan Sundqvist/Stephen Whippey/Robert Hjulfors         49p
2. Sven-Erik Emtö/Janne Lillkvist/Teemu Huhtala                 49p
3. Göran Backman/Rainer Lönnvik/Margaretha Holmäng     44p
4. Gustav Segerstam/Ove Strand/Mathias Svenlin                43p
5. Sixten Lindgren/Max Långnabba/Hans Elfving                  43p
6. Allan Öst/Christer Backlund/Arto Kiviranta                        41p
7. Mikael Kronlund/Krister Lindh/Jan-Erik Backlund             38p
8. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Sundqvist/Kari Andersson                34p
9. Pelle Pettersson/John Wiklund/Staffan Molander              32p  
 
 
Torsdagstävling  3.7.2014
1. Stefan Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Margareta Holmäng    47p 
2. Dan Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Kari Andersson                40p
3. Max Sågfors/Krister Lindh/Mathias Svenlin                          38p
4.Gustav Segerstam/Simon Öst/Max Långnabba                    36p
5. Jakob Öst/Staffan Molander/Katta Svenfelt                         34p
6. Sixten Lindgren/Rainer Holm/Jimmy Liljeqvist                      33p
7. Mikael Vikström/Christer Nynäs/Allan Öst                            31p     
 
Torsdagstävling 26.6.2014
1. Gustav Segerstam/Göran Norrgård/John Wiklund         39p
2. Mikael Sundqvist/Katta Svenfelt/Alexander Baryshev    37p 
3. Mathias Svenlin/Markus Hästö/Margareta Holmäng      37p  
4. Jesper Haga/Johanna Häggblom/Teemu Huhtala          36p  
5. Rainer Lönnvik/Max Sågfors/Helén Lindgren                 35p  
6. Stefan Sundqvist/Rainer Holm/Kalle Keskitalo               34p  
7. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Jan-Erik Backlund          34p
8. Janne Lillkvist/Max Långnabba/Christer Nynäs              34p  
9. Ulf Segervall/Thomas Wannäs/Staffan Molander          33p  
10. Allan Öst/Kari Andersson/Blind draw                           29p  
 
Torsdagstävling 19.6.2014 
 
1. Tomas Landén/Janne Lillkvist/Staffan Molander         49p 
2. Ole wik/Kalle Keskitalo/Blind draw                              44p
3. Max Långnabba/Christer Nynäs/Sven-Erik Emtö        42p
4. Krister Lindh/Mikael Sundqvist/Stefan Sundqvist       40p
5. Dan Lindgren/Mikael Vikström/Mathias Svenlin         37p
6. Gustav Segerstam/Kari Andersson/Göran Norrgård  36p
7. Hans-Ola Haga/Henri Leskelä/Kjell Söderholm          33p
8. Göran Backman/Katta Svenfelt/Sixten Lindgren         32p 
 
 
Torsdagstävling 11.6.2014
 
1. Helen Lindgren/Mathias Svenlin/Christer Backlund           48p
2. Gustav Segerstam/Helena Westerlund/John Wiklund       44p
3. Mikael Vikström/Dan Lindgren/Mikael Sundqvist               42p
4. Allan Öst/Stephen Whippey/Staffan Molander                   42p
5. Henri Leskelä/Sven-Erik Emtö/Kari Andersson                  42p
6. Ove Strand/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Stefan Sundqvist                  41p
7. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Jan-Erik Backlund/Johnny Backlund 39p
8. Siv Backstedt/Ulf Segersvall/Simon Öst                             37p 
9. Katherine Svenfelt/Christer Nynäs/Kalle Keskitalo            37p
10. Ole wik/Janne Lillkvist/Peter Guss                                    35p                                     
 
 
BEST GROSS & BEST NET  8.5.2014
 
1. Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Nisse Mattjus/Janne Lillkvist      148  
2. Simon Öst/Dan Lindgren/Staffan Molander               149  
3. Gustav Segerstam/Sixten Lindgren/Blind draw          153 
4. Allan Öst/Hans-Ola Haga/Siv Backstedt                     167  
5. Helena Westerlund/Mikael Vikström/Katta Svenfelt    177
 
Torsdagstävling 29.5.2014
1. Steve Whippey/Rainer Lönnvik/Krister Lindh                 53p
2. Gustav Segerstam/Kjell Söderholm/Staffan Molander    43p
3. Sven-Erik Emtö/Allan Öst/Kari Andersson                     42p 
4. Dan Lindgren/Ole Wik/Christer Nynäs                          39p
5. Mikael Vikström/Helen Lindgren/Janne Lillkvist             36p
6. Göran Backman/Max Långnabba/Victor Jansson           34p
7. Simon Öst/Tomas Landén/Katta Svenfelt                      30p  
 
SCRAMBLE  25.5.2014
1. Sixten Lindgren/Dan Lindgren/Dan Stenlund               63 nto  35+36 =71  Hcp 8
2. Nils-Erik Mattjus/Helena Westerlund/Mikael Vikström  64 nto  35+38=73   Hcp 9
3. Allan Öst/Staffan Molander/Gun-Britt Sundqvist          66 nto  39+39=78   Hcp 12
4. Janne Lillkvist/Siv Backstedt/Ole Wik                            67 nto  39+40=79  Hcp 12   
 
 
Torsdagstävling 22.5.2014

1. Allan Öst/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Hans-Ola Haga                 27p 

2. Dan Lindgren/Staffan Molander/Gun-Britt Sundqvist   23p

3. Kari Andersson/Gustav Segerstam/John Wiklund         23p

4. Krister Lindh/Markus Hästö/Christer Nynäs                 22p

5. Helena Westerlund/Ole Wik/Blind draw                       20p

6. Sixten Lindgren/Siv Backstedt/Göran Norrgård           20p

7. Mikael Vikström/Robert Hjulfors/May Forsbacka         18p             

 

TEXAS SCRAMBLE 19.5.2014

Sixten Lindgren/Helena Westerlund/Gustav Segerstam/Staffan Molander    72

Allan Öst/Dan Lindgren/Max Sågfors/Siv Backstedt                                 75

Mikael Vikström/Gun-Britt Sundqvist/Ole Wik                                    78

 

LAGRESULTAT 15.5.2014

1.  Janne Lillkvist/Robert Hjulfors/Stephen Whippey       42p

2.  Dan Stenlund/Gustav Segerstam/John Wiklund         41p

3.  Allan Öst/Tom Stenlund/Hans-Ola Haga                  39p

4.  Mikael Sundkvist/Nils-Erik Mattjus/Hans Elfving       38p

5.  Dan Lindgren/Rainer Lönnvik/Krister Lindh              35p

6.  Göran Backman/Max Sågfors/Siv Backstedt              32p

7.  Ove Strand/Helena Westerlund/Ole Wik                    31p

8.  Sixten Lindgren/Simon Öst/Blind draw                     30p  

 

Bennäsvägen 415
68910 Bennäs

Tel: 050-5338733
Fax: 06-7236803

@: gsegerst(a)gmail.com