SCRAMBLE 20.8

SCRAMBLE 20.8

son Golf Club                 Lähtöjärjestys         19.8.2018 18:15
Pelipäivä:20.8.2018 0:00         SCRAMBLE 2018 LAG      
Kenttä:Remson Golf Club
Sarjat:
Scramble Scratch/Lyöntipeli ScratchTii: N/(1) Punainen, M/(3) Keltainen

Lähtöaika   Tii   Pelaaja              Seura   Sarja              Slope   HCP      
---------   ---   -------              -----   -----              -----   ---      
17:30       1     RGC/JPG 1                                                        
                  Gealy Andy           RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     0.0      
                  Dahlqvist Christian  JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     5.0     
                  Käld Jonas           JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     3.6      
                  Laakso Juha          JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     3.3      
17:30       1     KoG 1                                                            
                  Yli-Hallila Olli     KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     4.4  
                  Aspegrén Johan       KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     5.2      
                  Leiviskä Sami        KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     4.8      
                  Korri Ville          KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     5.5      
            
17:30       5     KoG 2                                                            
                  Mäenpää Eero         KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     6.2      
                  Sammallahti Markus   KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     7.6      
                  Malkamäki Topi       KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     7.8      
                  Laitala Joni         KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     14.8
17:30       5     RGC/VöG                                                          
                  Backman Göran        RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     8.3      
                  Ingman Mats          VöG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     10.8     
                  Jansson Adam         VöG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     9.1      
                  Mattjus Matts        RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     7.0      
            
17:30       7     RGC 2                                                            
                  Weckman Bo-Johan     RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     17.2     
                  Lönnvik Rainer       RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     18.3     
                  Mattjus Nils-Erik    RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     16.2     
                  Rosengård Johan      RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     18.9     
17:30       7     RGC Dam                                                          
                  Segerstam Linda      RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     14.2     
                  Eklund Jeanette      RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     9.3      
                  Westerlund Helena    RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     17.9     
                  Nurmela Marjo        KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     8.4      
            
17:40       1     JPG 1                                                            
                  Moisio Mats          JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     4.4      
                  Hult Johan           JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     4.8      
                  Moisio Carl-Viktor   JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     6.1      
                  Kronholm Kristian    JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     6.4      
17:40       1     RGC/JPG 2                                                        
                  Kronlund Mikael      RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     9.7      
                  Slotte Anders        JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     9.7      
                  Segervall Ulf        JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     8.9      
                  Boström Tom          JPG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     9.4      
            
17:40       5     KoG 3                                                            
                  Lillhonga Henrik     KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     10.1     
                  Tervonen Aarni       KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     5.2      
                  Pirttimäki Markku    KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     6.5      
                  Venström Tony        KoG     Scramble Scratch   SCR     6.1      
17:40       5     RGC 1                                                            
                  Öst Allan            RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     13.4     
                  Stenlund Dan         RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     11.5     
                  Hästö Markus         RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     15.3     
                  Emtö Sven-Erik       RGC     Scramble Scratch   SCR     13.2  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bennäsvägen 415
68910 Bennäs

Tel: 050-5338733
Fax: 06-7236803

@: gsegerst(a)gmail.com